KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
221. Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
221. Kristýna Ištvánfyová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 8
221. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
221. Adéla Janišová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
221. Liliana Koporcová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 8
221. Klára Kovářová Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 8
221. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
221. Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
221. Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
221. Michaela Makulová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
221. Tereza Maštalířová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
221. Aneta Mauri SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
221. Kristýna Petrů KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 8
221. Markéta Pilková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8
221. Kateřina Poláková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8
221. Klára Pospíšilová SK Trial CZE 2 8
221. Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 8
221. Kalina Slavova Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
221. Michaela Strnadová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
221. Gabriela Štíchová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
221. Tereza Vašíčková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 8
221. Andjela Vitas KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 8
221. Sofie Wagnerová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
174. Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 7
174. Michaela Kalinová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 7
176. Sára Arnsteinová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
176. Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
176. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
176. Adéla Fraňková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 6
176. Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 6
176. Andrea Malá Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 6
176. Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 2 6
176. Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 2 6
184. Valentýna Janotová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 5
184. Sára Ješetová SHOBU Academy CZE 1 5
184. Dominika Prokopcová Masada Praha CZE 1 1 5
187. Antonie Brožová SK Trial CZE 1 4
187. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
187. Kateřina Dittmannová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
187. Martina Dobrá KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 4
187. Ester Doláková Atara Ostrava CZE 1 4
187. Petra Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
187. Nikola Chybíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
187. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
187. Klára Kosová Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 4
187. postup Eva Křížová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
187. pokles Irena Křížová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 4
187. Veronika Leierová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 4
187. Tereza Martincová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
187. Adéla Mehičová Red Dragon Team CZE 1 4

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament