KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Dorota Balciarova NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 11 2 1044
2. Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 12 1 4 868
3. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 10 5 6 736
4. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 7 1 6 2 440
5. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 5 6 3 1 1 333
6. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 7 1 1 2 325
7. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 5 3 3 276
8. Nikola Jůzová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 7 5 1 272
9. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 3 4 252
10. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 7 1 9 2 248
11. Sabina Křížová Karate Team Bohunice CZE 6 1 3 2 240
12. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 6 6 236
13. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 7 1 3 228
14. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 5 2 3 1 226
14. Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 3 6 2 1 226
16. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 6 1 1 1 214
17. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 1 3 3 1 211
18. Barbora Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4 6 1 193
19. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 3 7 3 180
20. Anička Vrábelová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 5 1 1 175
21. Hana Ulíková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 5 2 4 2 162
22. Tereza Zlatohlávková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 3 3 5 1 158
23. Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 8 3 2 152
24. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 4 144
25. Lucie Michálková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 4 2 140
25. Barbora Veselá Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 3 2 1 140
27. Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 2 3 126
28. Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE 3 3 3 1 124
29. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 2 4 3 118
30. Veronika Jůzová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 5 5 108
30. Alena Platilová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 5 4 108
32. Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 2 4 106
33. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 1 102
34. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 2 101
35. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 3 100
36. Adéla Mehic Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 4 1 95
37. Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 4 4 5 94
37. Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 4 1 94
39. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 3 92
39. Michaela Schmiedová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 92
41. Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 5 2 2 91
42. Adéla Pallová SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 3 5 3 90
43. Tereza Kratochvílová Karate ToJo CZE 3 2 88
43. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 4 4 88
45. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 2 1 1 85
46. Markéta Nováková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 4 5 2 82
47. Linda Skalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 6 1 80
48. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 7 2 78
49. Tereza Jaňourová Kobra Kladno CZE 1 1 1 4 72
50. Michaela Cyrany TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2 1 1 1 71

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament