KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
93. Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 24
93. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 24
93. Petra Skalníková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 3 24
93. Michaela Šolcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 24
93. Barbora Zakouřilová TJ Slavoj Hloubětín CZE 1 1 1 24
56. Barbora Farkasová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 22
57. Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 20
57. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 20
57. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 20
57. Kateřina Střímelská Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 1 20
57. Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE 1 1 20
62. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
63. Radka Dejdarová SKIF Czech Republic CZE 1 16
63. Martina Dobrá KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 16
63. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
63. Klára Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
63. Barbora Kerbelová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 16
63. Barbora Kočtářová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 16
63. Sabina Medunová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 16
63. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
63. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 16
63. Hana Straková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
63. Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
74. Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2 1 15
75. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
75. Anežka Dolanská SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 12
75. Barbora Hájková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 12
75. Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE 1 12
75. Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 12
75. Adéla Matušková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 12
75. Eva Radová Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 12
75. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 12
75. Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 12
75. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 12
85. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 10
86. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 3 9
87. Hana Bělová SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
87. Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
87. Kateřina Dittmannová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
87. Gabriela Dostálová Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 8
87. Adéla Havelková Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 8
87. Kateřina Hladíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
87. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
87. Lenka Kašparová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 8
87. Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
87. Pavla Mezzeiová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 8
87. Lucie Mlnaříková SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
87. Nikola Premová Sokol Šumperk CZE 1 8
87. Marie Slováčková KC Žatec CZE 1 8
87. Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament