KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
91. Veronika Jandová TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 1 2 32
91. Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
53. Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 24
53. Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 24
53. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 2 24
53. Adéla Havelková Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 24
53. Michaela Kawuloková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 24
53. Anna Lojdová Champions Team CZE 1 24
53. Natálie Pecková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 24
53. Tereza Pěstová Czech republic CZE 1 24
53. Dominika Šťastná KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 24
53. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
63. Gabriela Beranová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 1 23
64. Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 22
65. Iva Holomková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
65. Veronika Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE 2 1 20
65. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 20
65. Lucie Krátká Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 2 1 20
65. Nela Pelánková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 20
70. Sára Kovaříková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 18
70. Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
72. Kateřina Sotonová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 17
73. Denisa Bošanská TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 16
73. Eva Fürstová Karate Polička CZE 1 16
73. Lucie Novotná CZE 1 1 16
73. Eliška Paulíčková Karate Polička CZE 1 16
73. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 16
73. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc CZE 1 16
79. Zuzana Randáková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 14
80. Lucie Danielová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 12
80. Barbora Farkasová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 12
80. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 12
80. Lucie Hrdličková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 12
80. Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 12
80. Kateřina Kubešová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 12
80. Lucie Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
80. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 12
80. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 12
80. Eliška Škrancová L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 12
80. Gabriela Vávrová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 12
80. Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE 1 12
92. Marcela Čtvrtníková KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE 1 8
92. Nikola Chybíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
92. Šárka Klečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
92. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
92. Sára Kovářová Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 8
92. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
92. Andrea Lochschmidtová Champions Team CZE 1 8
92. Martina Nováková TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 8
92. Eva Radová Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 8

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament