KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
29. Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 24
29. Adéla Havelková Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 24
29. Michaela Kawuloková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 24
29. Anna Lojdová Champions Team CZE 1 24
29. Natálie Pecková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 24
29. Tereza Pěstová Czech republic CZE 1 24
29. Dominika Šťastná KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 24
29. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
29. Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
60. Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 22
60. Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 22
62. Gabriela Beranová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 20
62. Iva Holomková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
62. Veronika Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE 2 1 20
62. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 20
62. Lucie Krátká Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 2 1 20
62. Nela Pelánková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 20
68. Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
69. Kateřina Sotonová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 17
70. Denisa Bošanská TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 16
70. Eva Fürstová Karate Polička CZE 1 16
70. Lucie Novotná CZE 1 1 16
70. Eliška Paulíčková Karate Polička CZE 1 16
70. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 16
75. Zuzana Randáková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 14
76. Lucie Danielová Sokol Tišnov CZE 1 12
76. Barbora Farkasová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 12
76. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2 12
76. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 12
76. Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 12
76. Sára Kovaříková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
76. Kateřina Kubešová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 12
76. Lucie Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
76. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 12
76. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 12
76. Eliška Škrancová L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 12
76. Gabriela Vávrová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 12
76. Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE 1 12
89. Marcela Čtvrtníková KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE 1 8
89. Lucie Hrdličková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
89. Nikola Chybíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
89. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
89. Šárka Klečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
89. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
89. Sára Kovářová Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 8
89. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
89. Andrea Lochschmidtová Champions Team CZE 1 8
89. Martina Nováková Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE 1 8
89. Eva Radová Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 8
89. Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 8

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament