KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 11 5 1 2 660
2. Monika Bürgerová Czech republic CZE 7 2 2 336
3. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 3 4 3 1 265
4. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 6 1 3 1 253
5. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 4 1 4 1 209
5. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 4 2 1 1 1 209
7. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 4 3 1 1 1 199
8. Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 1 1 161
9. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 5 2 1 154
10. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 140
11. Šárka Klečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 132
12. Kateřina Dostálová Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 2 2 104
13. Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 1 1 1 100
13. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 100
15. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 3 1 2 84
15. Michaela Šolcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4 3 84
17. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 4 80
18. Kamila Klečková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 76
18. Dagmar Štůralová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 76
18. Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE 2 1 3 76
21. Karolína Ctiborová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 74
22. Kristýna Ištvánfyová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 2 64
22. Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 2 1 64
22. Kristýna Tesařová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 2 1 64
22. Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE 1 1 2 1 64
26. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 60
27. Klára Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 52
27. Patricie Pažinová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 1 52
29. Kristína Bosáková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 1 50
30. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 48
30. Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 1 48
32. Pavla Mezzeiová Champions Team CZE 1 1 44
33. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 40
33. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 40
33. Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 1 40
33. Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 1 40
33. Leona Ondrouchová TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 3 40
38. Hana Rebljanová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 3 36
38. Karolína Stillerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 36
40. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
41. Kateřina Dittmannová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 24
41. Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 24
41. Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 24
41. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 24
41. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24
41. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24
41. Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
41. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 24
41. Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 24
41. Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament