KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Neslihan Caliskan Turkey TUR 2 1 1000
2. Shara Wynnidean Hubrich Germany GER 2 900
3. Hikaru Ohno Japan JPN 1 600
4. Monika Berulec Croatia CRO 1 2 500
4. Emilie Thouy France FRA 1 1 500
6. Mayada Aly Egypt EGY 1 400
6. Sophia Bouderbane France FRA 1 1 400
6. Miho Miyahara Japan JPN 1 400
6. Areeg Rashed Said Youssef Egypt EGY 1 400
10. Coral Amos Israel ISR 1 300
10. Esra Ucar Ayberk Karate Ihtisas Spor Klübü TUR 1 300
10. Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX 2 300
13. Daryna Marchuk Ukraine UKR 1 1 250
13. Andrea Suarez Spain ESP 1 1 250
15. Nikolett Juhász Hungary HUN 1 1 1 248
16. S. Da Fonte Luxemburg LUX 1 200
16. Jelena Maksimovic Montenegro MNE 1 1 200
16. Helena Martinović Croatia CRO 1 200
16. Erminia Perfetto Italy ITA 1 1 200
16. Radwa Sayed Egypt EGY 1 200
16. Alessandra Vindrola Peru PER 1 200
16. Tyler Avery Wolfe USA USA 1 200
16. Glykeria Xylikioti Greece GRE 1 200
24. Mandy Wimker Germany GER 1 1 150
25. V. Lugue Padilla Spain ESP 1 100
25. Lara Neumann Karate Team KSC Puderbach GER 1 100
25. Ann-Marie Nummila Porin Shotokan FIN 1 100
25. Nikolett Palkovits Hungary HUN 1 100
25. Matea Ratković Croatia CRO 1 100
25. Francine Waber Switzerland SUI 2 100
31. Dijana Čatakovič Slovenia SLO 2 75
32. Barbora Botunová Slovakia SVK 1 50
32. Marianna Charalambus Cyprus CYP 1 50
32. Ivana Kucová Central Poprad SVK 1 50
32. Ina Macejková Slovakia SVK 1 50
32. Sevinj Mehdiyeva Azerbaijan AZE 1 50
32. Dijana Miljanic Montenegro MNE 1 50
32. Sandra Nunez Marin Spain ESP 1 50
32. Jianling Shi People's Republic of China CHN 1 50
32. Borislava Tešanovič Slovenia SLO 1 50
32. Sotia Zenios Cyprus CYP 1 50
42. Isra Ou-Aissa Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) NED 1 32
43. Mevlida Delic Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH 1 25
43. Ena Huskić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH 1 25
43. Zuzana Kormošová KK Trstená SVK 1 25
43. Aynur Mammadova Azerbaijan AZE 1 25
43. Lara Puscenik Slovenia SLO 1 25
43. Aline Schlumpf Kimura Karate Akademie Zürich SUI 1 25
43. Tina Teofilova Bulgaria BUL 1 25
43. Jelena Tufegdžić Belgrade K.F. SRB 1 25

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament