KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 7 3 4 4 336
2. Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 5 2 2 2 254
3. Igor Kibrik Czech republic CZE 5 1 1 249
4. Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 5 1 1 229
5. Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 4 1 228
6. Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 5 1 1 1 207
7. Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 3 200
8. Ondřej Bosák SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 4 1 188
8. Daniel Nový KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 6 1 1 1 188
10. Lukáš Kubín SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 2 2 1 182
11. Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE 6 1 176
12. Lukáš Cyprián GRYF z.s. CZE 1 3 3 156
12. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 4 1 156
14. Tomáš Hermann TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 2 152
15. Milan Tesař Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 4 3 6 2 148
16. Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 3 3 144
17. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 3 116
18. Matěj Cvrk SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 1 1 110
19. Jan Rudolfský Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 2 1 1 104
20. Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 1 100
21. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 2 1 1 98
21. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 3 1 98
23. Ondřej Dvořák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 3 1 2 96
23. Silvestr Hirner KARATE Havířov CZE 3 2 96
25. Petr Švarc TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 3 2 1 94
26. Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 1 1 92
26. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 3 2 92
28. Lukáš Jenkner TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 88
29. Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 2 1 84
29. Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 84
31. Vojtěch Zygula Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 2 2 80
32. Marton Lozsi SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 1 76
33. Miloš Holub SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 4 74
33. Lukáš Kotlík SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 3 1 74
33. David Ulvr Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 3 2 74
36. Ladislav Bárta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 2 72
36. Ondřej Jakubec Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2 2 72
38. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 70
39. Matyáš Soukup SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 3 2 68
40. David Lín SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 4 66
41. Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 4 64
41. Adam Salajka Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 64
43. Jakub Novotný Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 60
44. Kryštof Kulan TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 2 56
45. Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 1 52
45. Oliver Simon SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 4 52
47. Martin Šilhavý SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 3 50
48. Daniel Brendl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 48
48. David Hons Chotěboř CZE 2 48
48. Ladislav Künzel KK Litvínov CZE 2 1 48

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament