KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
59. Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 20
102. Jaromír Heneš TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
103. Viliam Gago Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 2 16
103. Viktor Gall ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 16
103. Martin Jindra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 16
103. Pavel Kugler SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 16
103. Michal Kunert KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 16
103. Antonín Novák Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 16
103. Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
103. Vojtěch Slavík Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 16
103. Robert Svoboda ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 16
103. Vít Urban SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 16
103. Martin Vanický KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 16
114. Patrik Kolín GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 15
115. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 14
115. Ivan Geisler Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 2 14
115. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 2 14
118. Ladislav Künzel KK Litvínov CZE 1 12
118. Jiří Mádle KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 12
118. Radek Murdoch SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 12
118. Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 2 12
118. Ondřej Sniegoň SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
118. Jiří Šikula Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 12
118. Filip Trejtnar KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 12
118. Filip Trifanov Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 1 1 12
126. Tomáš Kříž Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 11
127. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
127. Tomáš Kolář Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 10
127. Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 10
130. Martin Adamec L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 8
130. Martin Doubek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
130. Martin Feifič ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
130. Michal Franc SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8
130. Filip Fuhrman Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
130. Martin Hudec SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
130. Jan Kubala TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
130. Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 8
130. Jakub Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
130. Libor Navrátil Budo Lanškroun CZE 1 8
130. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
130. Jan Rudolfský Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 8
130. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
130. Vladimír Švec ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 1 8
130. Daniel Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
130. Lukáš Vilt Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
130. Lukáš Vlček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
130. Tomáš Wojtowicz KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
148. David Bukovský SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
148. Ondřej Hložek TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 6
148. Jan Hykš Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament