KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
102. Tomáš Sopčák KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
102. Lukáš Stehlík KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 6
102. Richard Šefl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 6
102. Miloš Ulrich Sport Úvaly CZE 1 6
102. Martin Unger Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 6
206. Matyáš Soukup SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2 5
206. Jan Thoma GRYF z.s. CZE 1 5
208. Ladislav Bárta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
208. Michal Batelka Sport Relax CZE 1 4
208. David Beran Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 4
208. Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
208. Martin Doubek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 4
208. Adam Doubrava Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
208. Martin Feifič ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
208. Michal Franc SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
208. Tomáš Hanzl Tesla Brno CZE 1 4
208. Michael Hecht Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
208. Josef Holubovský SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 4
208. Ondřej Jakubec Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 4
208. Ondřej Jalůvka Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
208. Martin Jindra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 4
208. Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
208. Jonáš Kasal USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
208. Radek Kirsch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
208. Ladislav Kopecký Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 4
208. Ondřej Kouba Sport Relax CZE 1 4
208. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
208. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 4
208. Tomáš Lejsek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
208. Petr Marvan SKM Bílina CZE 1 4
208. Jan Matěj KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
208. Štěpán Mikulenka VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 4
208. Petr Müller VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 1 1 4
208. Pavel Nečas KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 4
208. Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 4
208. Tomáš Ondračka Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 4
208. Jiří Pěnkava Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
208. Jan Petrů Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 1 1 4
208. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
208. Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 4
208. Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
208. David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
208. Michal Růžička Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 4
208. Štěpán Řezníček Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 2 4
208. David Skřivánek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
208. Martin Slovák Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
208. Vojtěch Sůkal L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 4
208. Jonáš Szanyi SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
208. Tomáš Šíma KC Podbořany CZE 1 4
208. Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4

Page: 5/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament