KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
94. Daniel Engler SKM Bílina CZE 1 8
94. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
94. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
94. Josef Holas Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8
94. Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
94. Kryštof Kadlec Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
94. Michal Le Minh SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
94. Jiří Mádle KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 8
94. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 8
94. Daniel Matoušek SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 8
94. Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 8
94. Tomáš Mikolášek KK Kladno CZE 1 8
94. Lukáš Molinek Tesla Brno CZE 1 8
94. Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 8
94. Jakub Pohrom ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
94. Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
94. Václav Schertler Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 8
94. Jakub Sivák Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
94. David Smékal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
94. David Soběslavský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
94. Jiří Šrámek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 8
94. Milan Tesař Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
94. Daniel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
94. Lukáš Vlček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 8
94. David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
176. Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 2 6
176. David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
176. Viktor Gall ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 6
176. Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE 1 6
176. Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
176. Michal Jaroš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
176. Roman Kohoutek Bushido Strakonice CZE 1 6
176. Miroslav Líbal Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 1 1 6
176. Zorba Lunix TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 6
176. Daniel Mottl Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 6
176. Václav Mrštík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
176. Jan Pěnkava Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 6
176. Lukáš Pevný SHOBU Academy CZE 1 6
176. Martin Přech SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 6
176. Jan Racek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 6
176. Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 6
176. Filip Solař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
176. Tomáš Sopčák KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
176. Lukáš Stehlík KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 6
176. Richard Šefl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 6
176. Miloš Ulrich Sport Úvaly CZE 1 6
176. Martin Unger Oddíl Karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 6
198. Matyáš Soukup SKBU Hostivař CZE 2 5
199. Ladislav Bárta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
199. Michal Batelka Sport Relax CZE 1 4

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament