KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
132. Vojtěch Konopa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 9
132. Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
153. Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
153. Martin Beitel KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 8
153. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
153. Lukáš Dedouch Shikukai Praha CZE 1 8
153. Daniel Engler SKM Bílina CZE 1 8
153. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
153. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
153. Josef Holas Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8
153. Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
153. Kryštof Kadlec Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
153. Michal Le Minh SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
153. Jiří Mádle KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 8
153. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 8
153. Daniel Matoušek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
153. Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 8
153. Tomáš Mikolášek KK Kladno CZE 1 8
153. Lukáš Molinek Tesla Brno CZE 1 8
153. Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 8
153. Jakub Pohrom ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
153. Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
153. Václav Schertler Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 8
153. Jakub Sivák Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
153. David Smékal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
153. David Soběslavský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
153. Jiří Šrámek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 8
153. Milan Tesař Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
153. Daniel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
153. Lukáš Vlček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 8
153. David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
182. Michal Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 2 7
183. Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 2 6
183. David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
183. Viktor Gall ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 6
183. Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE 1 6
183. Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
183. Michal Jaroš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
183. Roman Kohoutek Bushido Strakonice CZE 1 6
183. Miroslav Líbal Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 1 1 6
183. Zorba Lunix TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 6
183. Daniel Mottl Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 6
183. Václav Mrštík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
183. Jan Pěnkava Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 6
183. Lukáš Pevný SHOBU Academy CZE 1 6
183. Jan Racek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 6
183. Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 6
183. Filip Solař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
183. Tomáš Sopčák KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
183. Lukáš Stehlík KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 6

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament