KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
191. Filip Smutný KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 2 66
52. Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 3 64
53. Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 3 4 2 63
53. Jan Malý SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 63
53. Pavel Mikeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 5 1 63
53. Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 4 1 63
57. Ondřej Blín GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8 3 61
58. Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 3 3 60
58. David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 4 1 60
60. David Ulvr Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 1 2 58
61. Firas Oukde SHOBU Academy CZE 1 4 1 56
61. Michal Sáblík Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 2 1 56
63. Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 2 3 54
64. Ondřej Bosák SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 4 52
65. Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE 3 1 1 50
66. Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 2 1 48
66. Tien Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 48
68. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 3 45
69. Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 2 42
69. Tomáš Kutta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 42
69. Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 2 5 42
72. Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 3 1 40
72. Tobiáš Suchánek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 2 1 1 40
74. Petr Felcman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 5 38
74. Tomáš Knápek BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 2 38
76. Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 3 3 1 36
77. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 1 35
78. Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 5 34
78. Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 2 3 34
80. Adam Ecler KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 32
80. Alexander Mazmanov KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 32
82. Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 2 1 2 31
82. Jan Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 1 31
82. David Ondráček Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 2 1 31
85. Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 30
85. Jan Kučera SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 30
85. David Lžičař SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 30
85. David Sůkal L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 30
89. Tomáš Kolář Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 1 1 29
89. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 1 29
91. Tomáš Novák SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 1 27
91. Matyáš Vojtěch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 2 27
93. Jiří Boháč SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 1 26
93. Patrik Daniel Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 2 1 26
93. Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 1 2 26
96. Václav Plecer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 25
97. Daniel Beneš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 24
97. Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE 4 24
97. Jakub Klaban Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 2 24
97. Matouš Pechar Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 24

Page: 2/6
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament