KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Jakub Debrecenyi HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 16 4 2 570
2. Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 10 3 7 520
3. Peter Fabian NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 5 1 5 1 516
4. Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 9 8 6 512
5. Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE 9 1 4 444
6. Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 6 6 7 1 386
7. Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE 7 3 3 384
8. Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE 6 3 6 1 374
9. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 8 4 2 348
10. Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE 5 5 3 1 346
11. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 3 3 1 305
12. Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 4 3 4 1 1 299
13. Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 6 2 1 222
14. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 4 2 3 1 221
15. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 4 5 7 2 1 220
16. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 5 3 2 216
17. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 4 1 4 1 198
18. Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 2 3 196
19. Marek Rendla Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 3 2 4 2 172
20. David Kavalír Sport Relax CZE 3 2 2 1 1 165
21. Blade Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 3 6 2 1 155
22. Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 5 1 1 149
23. Dominik Bartuška Czech republic CZE 2 8 2 148
24. Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 7 5 1 133
25. Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 4 3 3 132
26. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 4 1 2 1 131
27. David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 5 7 124
27. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 4 3 124
29. Filip Filipi Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 3 4 1 1 121
30. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 4 2 120
31. Marcel Rebro NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 110
32. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 4 2 108
32. Vít Masař Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. CZE 3 108
34. Tomáš Kouba KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 4 1 101
35. Pavel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 2 2 1 99
36. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 4 3 92
37. Miroslav Ziegler TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 4 1 1 91
38. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 4 2 86
38. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 6 3 86
40. David Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE 4 84
40. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 6 84
42. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 3 1 82
43. Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 1 80
43. Adam Křivka SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 3 1 1 80
45. David Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 3 76
46. Adam Pešek Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 3 3 1 75
47. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 2 74
48. Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 2 4 2 73
49. David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 70
50. Marek Chovančík NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 2 2 68

Page: 1/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament