KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
191. Jan Vocel TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 2 1 52
52. Jan Dostál Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4 2 48
52. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 48
52. David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 2 48
52. Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 48
52. Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 1 48
57. Michal Galla Champions team - Chodov CZE 2 4 1 45
58. Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 44
58. Erik Sontag KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 3 44
58. Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 44
61. Adam Křivka SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 2 2 43
61. Maroš Taran Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 2 1 2 43
63. Vojtěch Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 3 40
63. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 3 1 40
65. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 39
66. Jiří Krych Czech republic CZE 1 1 1 37
67. Martin Bartoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 36
67. Jakub Loučný Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 2 2 1 36
69. Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 3 1 35
69. Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 35
71. Jiří Arnošt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 2 1 34
71. Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 3 2 34
71. Albert Vacek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 34
74. Marek Andraši TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 3 32
74. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 2 32
74. Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 32
74. Bohuslav Dušek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 32
74. Martin Feifič ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 32
74. Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 1 32
74. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 32
74. Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 32
74. Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 1 32
74. Matyáš Vojtěch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2 32
84. Michael Lipčák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 30
85. Jakub Jirka Czech republic CZE 1 1 29
86. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 28
86. Blade Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 28
86. Vojtěch Schubert L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 28
86. Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 4 1 28
90. Tomáš Ridvan SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 27
91. David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 26
92. Vojtěch Boháč GRYF z.s. CZE 1 24
92. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 2 24
92. Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
92. Josef Koudelka Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 1 24
92. Daniel Matoušek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 24
92. Karel Pinkas SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
92. Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 24
92. Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3 1 24
100. Marek Gorgol SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 22

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament