KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 1 5 1 313
2. Dominik Szalay TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 2 2 1 286
3. Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 2 1 274
4. Blade Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 4 5 3 3 1 229
5. Matěj Škultéty SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 3 3 1 218
6. Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 2 3 1 214
7. Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 4 2 212
8. Tomáš Gabriel Czech republic CZE 5 1 208
9. Filip Krišal Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 5 1 204
9. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 4 204
11. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 3 3 2 168
12. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 2 2 1 150
13. Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 1 1 2 1 149
14. Samson Grigorjan SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 5 144
15. Kristián Hnízdil SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 4 140
15. Filip Kovařík Red Dragon Team CZE 1 2 5 140
17. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 4 3 2 138
18. Roman Šantroch KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 1 8 2 132
19. Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 1 3 1 114
20. Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 112
21. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 4 1 1 110
22. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 3 2 3 108
22. Pavel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 5 108
24. Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 1 3 96
24. Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 96
24. Filip Exnar KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 3 1 96
24. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 3 2 96
28. Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 2 92
29. Michal Jakoubek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 1 88
30. Martin Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 3 1 82
30. Štěpán Stodola SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 1 2 82
32. Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 80
33. Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 1 1 77
34. Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 1 76
35. Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE 1 2 72
36. Vojtěch Lukšík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 70
37. Vojtěch Boháč GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 2 66
38. Michal Galla Champions team - Chodov CZE 3 1 1 65
39. Michal Slouka Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 2 1 64
39. Pavel Urban L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 64
41. Karel Pinkas SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 1 1 62
42. Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 2 60
43. Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 2 56
43. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 2 2 56
45. Jan Kubala TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 4 2 54
45. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 3 1 1 54
47. Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 2 1 52
48. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 2 50
49. Miloš Janů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 5 48
49. Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 4 1 48

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament