KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
27. Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 9
27. Petr Zítko Sport Relax CZE 1 1 9
153. Martin Blažek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
153. Sebastian Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
153. Petr Cymorek TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8
153. Martin Dobiáš Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 8
153. Pavel Hájek TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 8
153. Daniel Hanuš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
153. David Chyba SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
153. Petr Illner SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
153. Tomáš Janeček L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
153. Daniel Jirásek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
153. Jakub Kíni Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 8
153. Alex Kozubal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
153. Václav Lehký Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
153. Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
153. Max Maixner KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
153. Jiří Martínek Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
153. Dominik Mikoláš Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 8
153. Tomáš Moravec TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
153. Dan Myška TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 1 8
153. Petr Navrátil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
153. Jan Novotný KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
153. Benjamín Pelikovský Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
153. Lukáš Růžička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
153. David Sarváš Baník Havířov CZE 1 8
153. Jan Sigler KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 8
153. Sebastian Skalík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
153. Václav Stezka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 8
153. Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 8
153. Michael Šlesingr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
153. David Štogryn KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
153. Radek Vávra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 8
184. Kristián Hnízdil SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 7
184. Tomáš Puzrla L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 7
186. Ondřej Aišman SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
186. Vojtěch Balogh SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
186. Jan Brodníček TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 6
186. Jan Částka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
186. Matěj Pavel SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
186. Richard Rothbauer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
186. Pavel Staso GRYF z.s. CZE 1 6
186. Jakub Svoboda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
186. Tomáš Vinničenko SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
195. Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 5
195. Jan Jančařík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 5
195. Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5
198. Michal Beckovský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
198. David Braný MDDM Ostrov CZE 1 4
198. Adam Daoudy Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 4

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament