KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
167. Vít Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 23
167. Patrik Tran SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 23
103. Filip Bílek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
103. Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
103. Robin Petřík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 20
103. Pavel Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
107. Filip Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 18
107. Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 18
109. Vojtěch Dušek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 3 17
109. Tomáš Rezek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 17
111. Michael Bartoš GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 16
111. David Beneš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
111. Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 16
111. Marek Frinta GRYF z.s. CZE 1 16
111. Adam Klouda TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 16
111. Michal Michálek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 16
111. Jaroslav Prais GRYF z.s. CZE 2 2 16
111. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 16
111. Šimon Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 3 16
111. Jan Žatka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 16
111. Ernest Žiga Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 16
122. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3 1 15
122. Michal Ondráček Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 1 15
122. Anton Orekhov SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 15
125. Richard Bujok SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 14
125. Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 14
125. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 14
128. Alexandr Doležel Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 1 13
128. Vít Mareš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 13
128. Nikita Vasin Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 13
131. Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 12
131. Marek Gawlik KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 12
131. Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 1 12
131. Jan Jirava Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 12
131. Petr Kalvoda Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 12
131. David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 12
131. Jaroslav Moravec Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 12
131. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 12
131. Tomáš Sámel VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 1 12
131. Zdeněk Šimon KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 12
131. Samuel Trojan SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 12
142. Ondřej Johanovský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 11
142. Jakub Špatný Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 11
142. Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 11
145. Matěj Liška Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 2 10
146. Bruno Dvořák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
146. Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 9
148. Martin Blažek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
148. Sebastian Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
148. Petr Cymorek TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament