KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
204. Adam Šmejkal SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 2 62
52. Marek Bázler SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 5 56
52. Filip Chmelíček SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 1 56
52. Antonín Kučera Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2 56
52. Šimon Pletka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 3 1 56
52. Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 3 1 56
57. Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 1 3 54
58. David Rotter Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 2 52
58. Jan Stránský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 2 52
58. Robin Žabčík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 4 2 52
61. Bohuslav Dušek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 3 2 50
62. Kamil Klein Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 49
62. Adam Matěj SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 1 49
64. Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 48
64. Radek Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 3 48
64. David Opravil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 48
67. Lukáš Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 47
68. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 2 46
69. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 2 1 45
70. Tomáš Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 44
70. Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 3 2 44
72. Filip Kovařík Red Dragon Team CZE 1 4 1 1 43
73. Maxim Brezovar SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 42
73. Michal Hannig Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 2 42
73. Stanislav Klíma Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 42
73. Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE 4 1 1 42
73. Lukáš Suchý TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 3 42
78. Dan Gellér KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 1 1 41
79. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 1 1 40
79. Vojtěch Vašák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 40
81. David Foriš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 39
82. Pavel Hofmeister Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 1 36
82. Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 36
84. Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 1 35
85. Jakub Jízdný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 33
86. Vojtěch Dušek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 1 4 32
86. Jan Hertl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 32
86. Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 1 32
86. Tomáš Novotný SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 1 32
90. Michael Fousek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 30
90. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 1 1 30
90. Miroslav Pluhař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 1 30
93. Aleksandar Šešlija TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 2 2 1 29
94. Daniel Drábek Czech republic CZE 3 1 28
94. Jan Šindler SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 28
94. Michal Škaryd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 3 28
97. Matyáš Míka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 27
98. Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 26
99. Vít Mareš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 25
100. Milan Bašar TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 24

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament