KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 12 4 3 396
2. Jakub Schánilec Czech republic CZE 8 5 2 1 346
3. Petr Podrábský Czech republic CZE 9 1 2 344
4. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 5 3 4 240
5. Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 7 5 1 233
6. Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 4 3 2 2 226
7. Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 4 2 5 216
8. Filip Exnar Czech republic CZE 2 3 6 4 1 193
9. Ondřej Doleček SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 7 1 1 1 191
10. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 2 1 180
11. Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 4 1 1 168
12. Kimi Zita Czech republic CZE 3 1 3 156
13. Ondřej Náhlík KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 4 2 1 151
14. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 1 137
15. Vojtěch Lukšík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 3 134
16. Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 4 1 1 133
17. Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 6 2 1 127
18. Matěj Štěpán GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 4 5 126
19. Radim Patkolo KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 3 1 1 111
20. Vojtěch Andrš KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 1 5 108
20. Ondřej Hnilička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 1 108
22. Tomáš Janáček Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 2 2 1 1 100
23. Tomáš Maruška TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 4 2 1 97
24. Kryštof Ruža Czech republic CZE 3 96
24. Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 2 96
26. Jakub Šolín Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 4 1 2 93
27. Jan Bednář Czech republic CZE 2 1 2 92
28. David Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 1 88
28. David Smrček SK Karate Most CZE 1 2 2 1 88
30. Dominik Szalay TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 4 2 86
31. Mikuláš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 3 2 84
31. Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE 2 1 4 1 84
33. Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 2 82
34. Daniel Havlíček SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 3 80
34. Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 3 2 80
36. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 2 2 78
36. Michal Jakoubek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 2 2 78
36. Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 1 78
39. Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 1 1 1 75
40. Václav Plecer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 4 74
41. Petr Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 1 73
42. David Schacherel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 3 1 70
43. Michal Cvoliga SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 1 68
43. Filip Krišal Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 1 68
43. Adam Nejedlý TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 68
46. Daniel Nguyen SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 3 1 66
47. Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 64
48. Jiří Arnošt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 2 1 2 1 63
48. Matouš Hájek TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 2 2 3 63
50. Adam Šmejkal Czech republic CZE 2 1 2 62

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament