KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
33. Nicoletta Kuttová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 16
33. Šárka Neťuková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
33. Linda Srchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
33. Amálie Suchánková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 16
33. Kristýna Tesařová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 16
33. Lucia Mori Ubaldini Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 16
33. Markéta Vacková KC Žatec CZE 1 16
33. Barbora Vacková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
33. Lucie Vološinová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
110. Kateřina Hajleková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 12
110. Nikola Martincová Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 12
110. Michaela Miglová Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 12
110. Denisa Ramsaidlová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
110. Tereza Rašková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 12
110. Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 12
110. Jessica Zaymlová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
117. Barbara Holemá Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 1 11
118. Barbora Hurdálková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 10
118. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
120. Lucie Nyklová Sport Relax CZE 1 1 9
121. Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
121. Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 8
121. Linda Bílá SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 8
121. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
121. Nela Dušáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
121. Barbora Dušková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
121. Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
121. Karolína Gawliková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
121. Markéta Kačírková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 8
121. Lucie Kočandrlová Sport Relax CZE 2 8
121. Eliška Komárová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
121. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
121. Eliška Králíková SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
121. Diana Králová KC Žatec CZE 1 8
121. Michaela Mališová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
121. Zuzana Minaříková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
121. Helena Pechačová Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
121. Elen Pešanová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 8
121. Daniela Petříková KARATE Havířov CZE 1 8
121. Zdeňka Poslední Narama Plzeň CZE 1 8
121. Tereza Seidlová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 8
121. Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
121. Eliška Václavíková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 8
121. Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
121. Anna Zíková SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
121. Adéla Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE 1 8
147. Barbora Haláková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 6
147. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
147. Eliška Javanská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 6
147. Valentýna Macková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 6

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament