KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 7 5 2 344
2. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 7 1 1 264
3. Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 4 5 1 221
4. Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 2 4 5 3 208
5. Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE 6 2 3 188
6. Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE 4 2 2 1 180
7. Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE 2 2 6 4 1 164
8. Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 6 160
9. Eliška Týlová KK Lichnice CZE 4 2 2 124
10. Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE 1 3 3 1 118
11. Fabiana Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 2 108
12. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 104
12. Petra Klabanová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 2 2 104
12. Šárka Klečková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 3 104
12. Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 2 104
16. Veronika Sasová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 92
16. Veronika Szkanderková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 4 1 92
18. Klára Odehnalová KCK Team CZE 1 8 1 90
19. Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 2 88
20. Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 3 84
21. Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 2 1 1 78
22. Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 76
23. Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 6 52
24. Jana Králíková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 44
25. Lucie Rottenbornová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 42
26. Anna Doležalová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 3 1 40
26. Anita Výprachtická KCK Team CZE 2 1 2 40
28. Michaela Bartoňová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 38
28. Nikola Kosinová KK Lichnice CZE 1 2 1 38
30. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4 1 36
31. Kateřina Dostálová Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 2 1 32
32. Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE 3 28
32. Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 28
32. Adéla Trpáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 3 28
35. Veronika Kopečná Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE 1 1 1 26
36. Michaela Glosová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 2 24
36. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
36. Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
36. Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
40. Denisa Krejčí SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 20
40. Lucie Poloprudská KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 1 20
42. Lucie Havelková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 19
43. Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 16
43. Tereza Hájková Slavia TU Liberec CZE 2 16
43. Nicoletta Kuttová Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 16
43. Kristýna Tesařová Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 1 16
43. Markéta Vacková KC Žatec CZE 1 16
43. Lucie Vološinová SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 16
49. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
49. Veronika Konášová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 12

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2013
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament