KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE 5 1 7 3 1 233
2. Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE 8 2 216
3. Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 1 202
4. Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE 6 1 3 2 192
5. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 92
6. Josef Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 3 3 86
7. Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 72
8. Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 2 1 67
9. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 61
10. Jakub Mucha Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 1 1 49
11. Luboš Bílý Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 2 1 48
11. Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 48
11. Václav Veselý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 1 1 48
14. Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 1 1 46
15. Karel Rýpar Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 44
16. Zdeněk Studnička Budó škola KK Písek CZE 4 2 1 41
17. Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
17. Jiří Piskač KK Lichnice CZE 1 2 36
19. Martin Bartoš KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 32
19. Vojtěch Bittner Sport Relax CZE 1 1 32
19. Martin Bittner Sport Relax CZE 2 1 32
19. Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE 1 3 32
19. Jan Vlček Sokol Sadská CZE 2 1 32
24. Matouš Hrubý Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 30
24. David Voves Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 30
26. Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE 1 1 28
26. Daniel Tokarčík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 1 28
26. Andrej Žigunov KK TJ Krupka CZE 3 28
29. Jonáš Černý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 1 26
29. Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE 4 26
31. Martin Hájek Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 1 1 24
31. Adam Hrdina KCK Team CZE 1 1 24
31. Miroslav Mlčoch Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 24
31. Jiří Rivera Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 24
31. Martin Skalický Baník Havířov CZE 1 24
31. Jan Vrtílka Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 24
37. Tomáš Pleva KK Lichnice CZE 3 1 20
37. Jiří Vedral Sokol Sadská CZE 1 1 20
39. Petr Okenica Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 19
40. Marek Avramčev Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 1 16
40. Dominik Hlavatý SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 16
40. Ladislav Kopecký SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 16
40. Adam Pexa Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 16
40. David Plot KK Lichnice CZE 2 16
40. Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE 1 16
46. Adam Ecler Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 1 12
46. Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 12
46. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 1 12
46. Lukáš Sýkora Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 12
46. Pavel Špecián SKC Louny CZE 3 12

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament