KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 10 3 344
2. Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 1 1 162
3. Jakub Hudrlík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 2 2 6 1 150
4. Jakub Tichota KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 2 2 1 1 119
5. Petr Kalvoda Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 4 1 1 1 107
6. Michal Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 3 104
7. Tomáš Maxa Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 1 100
8. Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 3 84
9. Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 72
10. Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 4 2 62
11. Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 56
12. Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 52
12. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4 2 52
14. Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 44
15. Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 40
16. Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 3 2 36
16. Jakub Košutek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 36
16. Adam Matěj SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 36
16. Josef Nevole Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 36
16. Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 36
21. Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 32
21. Petr Navrátil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 32
23. Šimon Honsů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 31
24. David Zahálka VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 28
25. Jakub Torák USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 1 26
25. Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 26
27. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
27. Otto Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 24
27. Ondřej Johanovský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
27. David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 24
27. Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
27. Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 24
27. Martin Špecián SKC Louny CZE 1 2 1 24
34. Daniel Hercík Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 2 22
35. Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 20
35. Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 20
35. Petr Vojar SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 3 20
38. Matěj Hulík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 1 19
39. Martin Bartoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 16
39. Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 16
39. Vojtěch Bittner Sport Relax CZE 2 16
39. Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 16
39. Radek Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 16
39. Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 16
39. Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
39. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
47. Pavel Hájek TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 14
47. Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 14
47. Jiří Rivera TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 14
50. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament