KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
156. Adéla Mehičová Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
156. Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 8
156. Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
156. Klára Odehnalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
156. Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 8
156. Jana Rálišová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 8
156. Kateřina Retková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 8
156. Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 8
156. Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 8
156. Aneta Schleiferová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
156. Kristýna Suchyňová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
156. Zuzana Šimáčková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 8
156. Barbora Šprincová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
156. Kristýna Štaudová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 8
156. Dominika Vacková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
156. Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8
217. Adéla Čepičková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 7
217. Eliška Fidlerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 7
217. Tereza Jaňourová Kobra Kladno CZE 1 1 7
217. Valentýna Macková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 7
217. Lucie Paterová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 7
217. Adéla Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 7
223. Kateřina Antošová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
223. Tereza Bittnerová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 6
223. Šarlota Hujarová ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 6
223. Barbora Hurdálková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 6
223. Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
223. Nikola Konůpková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
223. Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 1 6
223. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
223. Jůlie Linderová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
223. Karolína Nývltová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
223. Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 6
223. Karolína Šišpelová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 6
223. Veronika Škodová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 6
223. Michaela Vaškovská GRYF z.s. CZE 1 6
223. Kateřina Vrbová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
238. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
238. Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 5
238. Andjela Vitas KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 1 5
241. Gabriela Beranová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
241. Vendula Brožová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
241. Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
241. Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
241. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
241. Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 4
241. Monika Gregorová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
241. Kateřina Hladíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
241. Tereza Hrdinová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 4
241. Michaela Hrušková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4

Page: 5/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament