Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
304. |
| Kateřina |
Pulkrtová |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
304. |
| Monika |
Sedláčková |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
304. |
| Aneta |
Smetanová |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
304. |
| Nikola |
Štěrbáková |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
304. |
| Anna |
Vokatá |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
24 |
304. |
| Petra |
Žídková |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
157. |
| Veronika |
Višňovská |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
23 |
158. |
| Petra |
Dušková |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
22 |
158. |
| Andrea |
Květoňová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
22 |
158. |
| Gabriela |
Štíchová |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
22 |
158. |
| Sofie |
Wagnerová |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
22 |
162. |
| Nikol |
Šídová |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
21 |
163. |
| Kateřina |
Janíková |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
163. |
| Liliana |
Koporcová |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
163. |
| Soňa |
Mražiková |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
163. |
| Tereza |
Sirová |
HPZ Karate |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
163. |
| Andrea |
Švrčková |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
20 |
168. |
| Monika |
Vencálková |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
19 |
169. |
| Ester |
Bědroňová |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
18 |
169. |
| Eliška |
Chaloupková |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
18 |
169. |
| Nikola |
Kimmelová |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
18 |
169. |
| Karolína |
Martínková |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
18 |
169. |
| Aneta |
Zítková |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
18 |
174. |
| Barbora |
Masařová |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
17 |
174. |
| Zuzana |
Platilová |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
17 |
176. |
| Silvie |
Cmielová |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
176. |
| Julie |
Csatlós |
Sport Team Scorpions z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
176. |
| Lucie |
Čondlová |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
16 |
176. |
| Nikola |
Doušová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
176. |
| Tereza |
Fabianová |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
176. |
| Martina |
Košíková |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
16 |
176. |
| Karolína |
Králová |
Sokol Nymburk |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
176. |
| Michaela |
Krátká |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
176. |
| Valérie |
Londýnová |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
16 |
176. |
| Veronika |
Mišáková |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
16 |
176. |
| Vladimíra |
Račáková |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
16 |
176. |
| Simona |
Šedivá |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
176. |
| Viktorie |
Šeflová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
189. |
| Lenka |
Jůzová |
Karatedo Němčice |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
189. |
| Lenka |
Kovářová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
191. |
| Kateřina |
Bandasová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
191. |
| Alžběta |
Čížková |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
14 |
191. |
| Markéta |
Dittmannová |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
14 |
191. |
| Anna |
Rotterová |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
191. |
| Michaela |
Smolová |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
14 |
196. |
| Veronika |
Dohnalová |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
196. |
| Žaneta |
Konvalinová |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
196. |
| Michaela |
Kosová |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
196. |
| Nikola |
Krátká |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
196. |
| Markéta |
Rozenská |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
13 |