KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
38. Kateřina Bandasová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 14
38. Alžběta Čížková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 3 14
38. Markéta Dittmannová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 2 14
38. Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 14
38. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 14
156. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 13
156. Markéta Rozenská Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 3 1 13
156. Pavlína Škaldová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 13
159. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
159. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
159. Radka Höflerová Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 2 12
159. Veronika Horáková Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 2 12
159. Valentýna Janotová Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 12
159. Lucie Kočandrlová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 12
159. Nikola Papučiková HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 12
159. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 12
159. Radka Samková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 12
159. Pavla Šormová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 12
159. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 2 12
170. Adéla Franková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 11
170. Eliška Gubíková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 11
170. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 11
170. Eliška Pokorná Champions team z.s. CZE 3 11
170. Anna Vorlíčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 11
170. Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 11
176. Adéla Fraňková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 10
176. Markéta Nováková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 2 1 10
176. Sandra Paulerová Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 10
176. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 10
180. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 9
180. Kateřina Heřmanová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 9
180. Michaela Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 9
183. Helena Baiblová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
183. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 8
183. Lucie Beitelová KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
183. Denisa Bohdálková Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8
183. Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 8
183. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
183. Zuzana Černovská Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2 8
183. Karina Denčylja KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
183. Štěpánka Dzurojurková Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 1 8
183. Tereza Hatlapatková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 8
183. Anna Hiršlová Sport Úvaly CZE 1 8
183. Iva Hofmanová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 8
183. Kateřina Ištoková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
183. Tereza Kalinská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 8
183. Gabriela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
183. Linda Le SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
183. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 8
183. Michaela Makulová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 8

Page: 4/7
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament