KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Dorota Balciarova NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 9 2 1136
2. Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 14 2 4 584
3. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 9 2 1 1 426
4. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 10 4 6 1 398
5. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 9 1 2 2 1 382
6. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 9 3 1 370
7. Magdaléna Trtíková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 9 2 332
8. Nikola Jůzová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 5 3 7 2 310
9. Pavla Čížková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 8 3 5 3 268
10. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 3 6 2 3 262
11. Michaela Schmiedová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 4 6 2 240
12. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 4 3 9 2 1 239
13. Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 4 3 1 210
14. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 5 204
15. Sabina Křížová Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 6 4 1 182
16. Veronika Jůzová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 1 6 2 178
17. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 5 177
18. Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 7 1 1 173
18. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 5 1 1 173
20. Barbora Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 3 3 2 1 161
21. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 3 4 2 156
22. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 2 2 4 1 146
23. Tereza Mikudová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 3 2 7 1 144
24. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 1 4 2 139
25. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 4 136
26. Nicole Michalicová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 4 1 128
27. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 8 1 3 126
28. Lucie Michálková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 4 3 124
29. Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 4 3 3 1 118
29. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 4 1 3 1 118
31. Kateřina Háková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 3 1 4 1 116
32. Klára Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 4 1 114
33. Andrea Hovorková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4 2 112
34. Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 1 1 1 105
35. Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE 2 2 7 1 104
36. Tereza Kratochvílová Karate ToJo CZE 3 2 1 100
37. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 2 4 96
37. Barbora Korabečná KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 3 2 3 96
37. Alena Navrátilová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 8 1 96
40. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 4 2 95
41. Petra Klabanová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 1 1 93
42. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 4 2 2 2 91
43. Barbora Veselá Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 4 88
44. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 7 2 84
45. Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 4 2 1 80
46. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 2 1 2 2 79
47. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 7 3 2 78
48. Dorota Blechová SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 3 1 75
49. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 3 72
49. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 2 2 1 72

Page: 1/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament