KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 7 4 7 456
2. Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 11 2 2 388
3. Regina Plašilová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 8 6 5 376
4. Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 9 3 5 316
5. Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 8 1 292
6. Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 4 2 3 240
7. Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 3 3 2 2 1 180
8. Petra Peceková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 4 1 174
9. Veronika Rodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 5 1 170
10. Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 3 4 1 166
11. Jana Vrbatová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 5 5 162
12. Elvira Djemileva SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 4 3 158
13. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 3 1 152
13. Hana Straková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 4 6 6 152
15. Lucia Motlová Sokol Smíchov CZE 1 5 3 144
16. Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 113
17. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 108
18. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 3 84
19. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 80
20. Andrea Lochschmidtová Champions Team CZE 1 2 2 72
21. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 64
22. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 4 2 52
23. Viktorie Bischofová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 1 50
24. Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE 1 2 1 48
24. Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 48
24. Simona Lorencová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 48
24. Veronika Řežábková SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 1 1 48
24. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 48
29. Iva Holomková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 1 44
30. Klára Kovářová Karate Silesia Opava CZE 2 40
30. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 40
32. Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) Makoto KK Praha CZE 1 4 38
33. Tereza Hrabčáková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 2 32
33. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 32
33. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
33. Pavla Šimková Sokol Smíchov CZE 3 32
37. Edita Holubová Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 1 24
37. Tereza Hůrková MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 24
37. Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 24
37. Klára Kostelníčková SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 24
37. Lenka Macková (Poorová) Karate Shotokan-Ryu Cheb CZE 1 24
37. Pavla Mezzeiová Champions Team CZE 1 24
37. Martina Růžičková KK Kladno CZE 1 1 24
37. Agáta Strnadová TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 24
37. Martina Šťastná Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 1 24
37. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
37. Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE 1 24
37. Barbora Žemličková Champions Team CZE 1 24
49. Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
50. Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 16

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament