KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 12 1 1 3 500
2. Lucie Trnková Karate Vision Praha CZE 6 7 2 1 430
3. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 3 4 356
4. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 4 4 4 240
5. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 4 3 2 198
6. Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 1 2 188
7. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 1 154
8. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 140
9. Kristína Bosáková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 3 2 124
10. Adriana Crhonková Czech republic CZE 3 1 1 120
11. Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 3 2 2 104
12. Lucie Köppelová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 3 2 100
13. Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 1 1 3 92
13. Monika Sedláčková KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 2 1 2 92
15. Michaela Šolcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 3 1 82
16. Kamila Klečková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 76
17. Pavla Mezzeiová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 4 72
18. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 68
19. Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 64
20. Jana Švecová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 58
21. Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 52
22. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 48
23. Zuzana Gattnarová Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 2 1 40
24. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 24
24. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
24. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 24
24. Lucie Veithová Czech republic CZE 1 24
28. Anna Protsenko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
29. Karolína Ctiborová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
29. Eva Karafiátová Tesla Brno CZE 1 1 16
29. Jana Pavlíková KC Dragons Rosice CZE 2 16
29. Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 16
29. Jana Tošnarová KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 16
29. Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 16
35. Šárka Klečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
35. Petra Pragerová SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 12
37. Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
37. Lenka Kašparová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 8
37. Kristýna Kobylková MSKA VUT Brno CZE 1 8
37. Eva Kolocová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
37. Alžběta Lorenzová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 8
37. Dita Němcová Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 8
37. Věra Soprová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
37. Tereza Zelendová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
45. Tereza Juřicová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 6
45. Agáta Strnadová TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 6
47. Marie Prajzlerová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament