KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
97. Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
97. Martin Feifič ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 6
97. Jakub Hloušek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
97. Tadeáš Hokr Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 6
97. Tomáš Knápek BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 6
97. Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 6
97. Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
97. Matěj Pavel SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 6
97. Lukáš Pilát Kobra Kladno CZE 1 6
97. Filip Solař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
97. Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
97. Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 6
97. Oldřich Vašíček BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 6
214. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 5
214. Jan Vašíček TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 5
216. Vlad Balan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 4
216. Tomáš Balko TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 4
216. Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
216. Ondřej Blín GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
216. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 4
216. Matěj Cvrk SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4
216. David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
216. Václav Dražan Sport Relax CZE 1 4
216. Lukáš Ekart Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
216. Jakub Elznic KK Kladno CZE 1 4
216. Jakub Fidler SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 4
216. Viliam Gago Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 4
216. Leoš Gebhard Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
216. David Haltmar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 4
216. Ondřej Hanus Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
216. Filip Hassl ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
216. Ondřej Haša Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 4
216. Ondřej Havlíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 4
216. Daniel Havlíček SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 4
216. Jan Hertl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
216. Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
216. Ondřej Hnat Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
216. Matyáš Hnyk SKP karate Písek CZE 1 4
216. Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
216. Jakub Klaban Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
216. Vojtěch Krejčí Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 4
216. Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 4
216. Matěj Kučera SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
216. Michal Le Minh SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 4
216. Miroslav Líbal Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 1 1 4
216. Martin Luža Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 4
216. Tibor Malinský SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
216. Jan Menšík TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
216. Petr Mong SKM Bílina CZE 1 4
216. Daniel Nilaš KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 5/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament