KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
293. Alexandr Mazmanov NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 30
102. Blade-Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 2 1 29
102. Lukáš Rajnoch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 3 1 29
104. Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 28
104. Jakub Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 28
104. David Soběslavský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 3 1 28
104. Martin Višňovský TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 1 28
104. Michal Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 2 28
109. Filip Ručka KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 4 27
110. David Minárik KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 2 1 1 26
111. Daniel Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 25
111. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 2 25
113. Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 24
113. Josef Dočkal Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 24
113. Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 2 1 24
113. Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 2 3 24
117. Denis Rajsner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 3 23
118. Nikita Baranovský Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 22
118. Bruno Čáslava NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 2 22
118. Filip Exnar Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 1 22
118. Jiří Procházka Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 4 1 2 22
118. Jan Stránský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 22
123. Václav Dragoun Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 1 20
123. David Lžičař SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 20
123. Matyáš Najman KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 20
123. Lukáš Pevný SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 1 20
123. Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 20
123. Ulziiorshikh Sodkherlen KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 20
123. Jan Stránský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 20
123. David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 20
123. Vojtěch Tonar SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 20
132. František Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 2 19
133. Kryštof Kadlec Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 1 18
133. Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 18
135. Adam Balcárek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 17
135. Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 17
135. Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 1 17
138. Karel Benda Champions team z.s. CZE 2 1 16
138. Miroslav Daniel Beránek KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 16
138. Jakub Fidler SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 16
138. Viktor Gall ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 2 16
138. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 1 1 1 16
138. Jan Kučera SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3 16
138. Michal Kunert KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 16
138. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 16
138. postup Vojtěch Novotný Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 16
138. pokles Tomáš Novotný SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
138. David Plaček ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 16
138. David Skopec Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 16
138. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 16

Page: 3/8
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament