KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
102. Martin Přech SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 2 2 1 65
52. Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 2 64
53. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 3 3 1 60
53. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 2 1 60
55. Gallen Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 57
56. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 3 1 56
56. Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 3 56
58. Tomáš Mušálek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 3 1 1 52
59. Václav Plecer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 51
59. Kryštof Zlatohlávek Sport Relax CZE 1 1 3 1 51
61. Aleš Pejcha SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 47
61. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 1 2 1 47
63. Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 46
63. Tobiáš Suchánek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 46
65. Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 2 45
65. David Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 2 3 45
65. Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 3 4 2 45
65. Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 1 1 45
69. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 5 1 44
69. Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 3 1 44
71. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 3 1 43
71. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 1 2 43
73. Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 2 2 40
73. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 3 40
73. Jan Řápek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 3 40
73. Miroslav Ziegler TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 2 40
77. Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE 2 1 3 38
77. Radim Patkolo KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 3 1 38
77. Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 1 1 38
77. Pavel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 3 2 2 38
77. Dominik Zachař SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 3 3 1 38
82. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 37
82. Dominik Szalay TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 3 37
84. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 4 36
85. Matěj Lippert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 4 1 35
86. Jakub Debrecenyi HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 2 1 34
86. Dan Myška TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 2 1 34
86. Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 34
89. David Sůkal L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 4 1 33
90. Bohuslav Dušek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 1 2 32
90. Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 1 32
90. Roman Nejedlý Sport Relax CZE 1 3 32
93. Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 31
93. Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 2 31
95. Alexander Mazmanov KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 2 30
96. Blade Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 2 1 29
97. Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 28
97. David Soběslavský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 3 1 28
97. Michal Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 2 28
100. David Minárik Sport Relax CZE 2 1 1 26

Page: 2/7
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament