KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
161. Adéla Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE 1 8
161. Hana Žigová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
161. Natálie Žippaiová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 1 8
204. Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE 1 2 7
204. Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE 1 1 7
204. Clementina Budělovská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 7
204. Kateřina Motlová Narama Plzeň CZE 2 7
204. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 7
204. Michaela Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 7
210. Andrea Anovčínová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
210. Aljona Drahanová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
210. Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
210. Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 6
210. Adéla Kelnerová Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 6
210. Anička Kolaříková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 6
210. Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
210. Valerie Kuzněcová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 6
210. Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 6
210. Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
210. Nikola Melicharová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 2 6
210. Veronika Mišáková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
210. Adéla Mládková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
210. Alžběta Mrkvičková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
210. Tereza Sirová HPZ Karate CZE 1 6
210. Andrea Švrčková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 2 6
210. Anna Velcová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
227. Anna Kirchnerová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 5
227. Lucie Kolankiewiczová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 5
227. Tereza Kratochvílová Karate ToJo CZE 2 5
227. Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 5
227. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 5
227. Nikola Velcová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 5
233. Julie Balcárková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
233. Michaela Bartoňová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4
233. Michaela Caklová TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod CZE 1 4
233. Kateřina Dostálová Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 4
233. Anna Franková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
233. Tereza Hanzlíková Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
233. Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 4
233. Agáta Hemberová Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. CZE 1 4
233. Barbora Chaloupková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 4
233. Klára Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
233. Eliška Javanská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 4
233. Nelly Natalie Jelinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
233. Barbora Ježková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
233. Michala Kopřivová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
233. Natálie Krátká Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
233. Markéta Křečková GRYF z.s. CZE 4
233. Jůlie Linderová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
233. Veronika Lušovská Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4

Page: 5/8
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament