KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
14. Klára Stratilová Sport Relax CZE 1 1 12
14. Kristýna Suchyňová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 12
14. Lucie Venclíková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 12
14. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
155. Karolína Nývltová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 11
155. Anna Vokatá SKP karate Písek CZE 2 1 11
157. Zuzana Hájková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 10
157. Anna Harries SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 10
157. Kateřina Jeníková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 1 10
157. Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 10
157. Klára Odehnalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 10
157. Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
157. Tereza Sikorová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 2 10
157. Anna Zíková SKP karate Písek CZE 2 10
165. Adéla Marečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
165. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 9
165. Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 9
168. Ester Bědroňová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 8
168. Jana Drymlová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
168. Natálie Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 8
168. Klára Esserová TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Eliška Gubíková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 8
168. Lucy Hrdličková Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 8
168. Klára Chvojková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
168. Nikola Chybíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
168. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
168. Elena Lipčáková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
168. Tereza Nováková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 2 8
168. Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 8
168. Sandra Paulerová Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 2 8
168. Veronika Pleslová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Štěpánka Puchernová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
168. Anita Třísková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 8
168. Lenka Vávrová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
168. Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE 1 8
168. Hana Žigová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
168. Natálie Žippaiová Champions Team CZE 1 1 8
189. Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE 1 2 7
189. Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE 1 1 7
189. Clementina Budělovská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 7
189. Kateřina Motlová Narama Plzeň CZE 2 7
189. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 7
194. Andrea Anovčínová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
194. Aljona Drahanová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
194. Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
194. Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 6
194. Adéla Kelnerová Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 6
194. Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
194. Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 6

Page: 4/7
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament