KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
51. Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 3 1 28
51. Nikola Kunertová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 1 28
51. Alena Luongová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 28
51. Alena Navrátilová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 1 2 28
105. Lucie Kočandrlová Sport Relax CZE 1 2 1 2 27
105. Michaela Vaškovská GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 27
107. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 26
107. Veronika Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 2 1 26
109. Eva Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
109. Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 2 24
111. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 22
111. Barbora Korabečná KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 1 22
111. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 2 1 22
114. Kateřina Smejkalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 2 1 21
115. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 4 2 20
115. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 20
115. Radka Dejdarová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 2 20
115. Simona Hlaváčková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2 20
115. Lucie Jarecká VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 20
115. Žaneta Konvalinová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 1 20
115. Kateřina Kvapilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 1 20
115. Klára Škařupová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
115. Monika Vencálková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 2 20
124. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 19
124. Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 19
124. Natálie Štenclová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 19
127. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 1 18
127. Natálie Strnadová KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 18
127. Eva Vyskočilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 1 18
130. Kateřina Gregůrková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 3 1 17
131. Lucie Beitelová KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 16
131. Denisa Canincová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 16
131. Barbora Hurdálková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 16
131. Elisabeth Hypiusová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 16
131. Viktorie Kaszubová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 16
131. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 16
131. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 16
131. Magdaléna Lenderová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 16
131. Eva Otrubová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 2 16
131. Sára Stejskalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 2 16
141. Kateřina Ištoková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 1 15
141. Michaela Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 15
143. Andrea Bašusová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 2 14
143. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 14
143. Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE 3 14
143. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 14
143. Veronika Trávníková Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 14
148. Hana Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 13
148. Alena Platilová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 1 1 13
148. Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 13

Page: 3/8
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament