KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
190. Kristián Vojtáš SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 14
190. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 2 14
190. Jakub Žlábek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 14
154. Matěj Bláha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 13
154. Kimi Zita SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 13
156. Sebastian Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 12
156. Ondřej Haša Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 12
156. Michal Hurník SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
156. Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 12
156. Tomáš Kačmar USK Slavia Liberec CZE 3 12
156. Martin Luža Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 12
156. Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4 12
156. Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 12
156. Vojtěch Novotný Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3 12
156. Jan Přibyl Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 2 12
156. Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
156. Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 12
168. Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 11
168. Ming Thang Pham TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 11
170. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 2 10
170. Václav Mrštík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 10
170. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 10
170. Jakub Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 10
170. Daniel Nový KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 10
170. Lukáš Pevný SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 10
170. Zdeněk Šimon KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 10
170. Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE 1 1 10
170. Matyáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 10
170. Ernest Žiga Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 1 10
180. David Foriš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 9
180. Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 9
180. Lukáš Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
180. Tomáš Novotný SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 9
180. Oldřich Vašíček BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 9
180. Jakub Vavřinčík Sport Relax CZE 1 1 9
180. Dominik Zachař SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 2 9
187. Marek Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 8
187. Jakub Burián Sport Relax CZE 1 8
187. Ondřej Černý Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
187. Denis Duškevič VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 8
187. Ondřej Hanus Klub tradičního karate Olomouc CZE 1 8
187. Ondřej Havlíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 8
187. David Hrabal KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
187. Stanislav Jílek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
187. Vojtěch Karaus Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 8
187. Kamil Klein Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
187. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 8
187. Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 8
187. Štěpán Mička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 8
187. Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 2 8

Page: 4/8
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament