KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
35. Lukáš Pevný SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 10
35. Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE 1 1 10
35. Ernest Žiga Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 1 10
154. Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 9
154. Jakub Vavřinčík Sport Relax CZE 1 1 9
154. Dominik Zachař SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2 9
157. Marek Boura GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 8
157. Ondřej Černý Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
157. Denis Duškevič VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 8
157. Ondřej Havlíček Karate Vrchlabí CZE 2 8
157. Stanislav Jílek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
157. Vojtěch Karaus Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 8
157. Kamil Klein Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
157. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 8
157. Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 8
157. Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 2 8
157. Jakub Mucha Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
157. Petr Navrátil SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 8
157. Robert Palička KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
157. Miroslav Pluhař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
157. Josef Polák Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
157. Tomáš Smutný Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 8
157. David Soběslavský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
157. Ulziiorshikh Sodkherlen Sport Relax CZE 1 2 8
157. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 1 8
157. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
157. Jan Tišer VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 8
157. Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
179. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 7
179. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 7
179. Maxim Simon SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 1 7
182. Daniel Havlíček SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 1 6
182. Tomáš Janáček Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 6
182. Filip Jurnečka Sport Relax CZE 2 6
182. Marek Lambora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
182. Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 6
182. Armando Morales Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 6
182. Jiří Pochman Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 6
182. Ondřej Sviták Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 6
182. Jiří Svoboda Sport Relax CZE 2 6
182. Matěj Škultéty SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 6
182. Václav Vidlička KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 6
182. David Vyhnal Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
194. Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5
194. Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 5
194. Jiří Petr SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 5
194. Jan Tatýrek Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 2 5
198. Marek Avramčev KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
198. Vlad Balan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
198. Martin Dobiáš KK Jeseník CZE 1 4

Page: 4/7
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament