KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
40. Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 3 2 1 29
40. Bruno Čáslava NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 2 29
103. Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 28
103. David Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 28
103. Matěj Malčík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 3 28
103. František Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 28
103. Matyáš Najman Sport Relax CZE 2 1 28
103. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 3 28
103. Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 28
110. Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE 3 2 27
110. Kryštof Zlatohlávek Sport Relax CZE 3 1 2 27
112. Jakub Debrecenyi HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 2 1 26
112. Jakub Krausz Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 1 26
112. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 26
112. René Pasker KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 26
116. Petr Mičic KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 25
117. Jakub Burián Sport Relax CZE 3 24
117. Daniel Kolář SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 4 24
117. Marcel Rebro NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 24
117. Dominik Szalay TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 24
121. Michael Vlček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 1 23
122. Adam Matěj SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 22
122. Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 1 22
122. Jonáš Sanislo KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 22
122. Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 2 22
122. Kimi Zita SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 3 22
127. Petr Šimůnek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 1 21
128. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 20
128. Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 3 20
128. Petr Klíma Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 1 20
128. David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4 20
128. Matyáš Miller SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 20
128. Tomáš Mušálek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 20
128. Martin Višňovský TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 3 20
135. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 19
135. David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 1 1 19
137. Pavel Krátký ml. KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 18
137. Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 18
137. Ondřej Náhlík KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 18
137. Martin Přech SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 2 18
137. Jakub Šolín Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 18
142. Filip Hulko Sport Relax CZE 1 1 17
143. Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 16
143. Bohuslav Dušek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 16
143. Dan Gellér KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 16
143. Petr Jeleček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 16
143. André Mašek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 16
143. Aleš Pejcha SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 16
143. Dan Pelánek SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 16
143. Lukáš Růžička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16

Page: 3/9
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament