KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
8. Daniel Vašek Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 1 1 1 56
52. Filip Janda Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 1 3 1 55
53. Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 5 1 54
54. Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 3 1 53
55. Jan Hertl KK Lichnice CZE 1 1 2 48
55. Jan Le Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 2 2 48
55. Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 2 2 2 48
58. Ronald Prokeš SC Flair CZE 1 4 2 1 1 47
59. Daniel Nevrkla SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 46
59. Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 3 1 1 46
61. Jakub Hradský Kobra Kladno CZE 1 1 1 43
62. Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE 1 2 1 2 41
63. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 3 39
64. Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 38
64. Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN CZE 1 2 1 38
64. Filip Zídek Kabu Praha CZE 1 1 1 1 38
64. Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 2 38
68. Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 1 37
69. Marek Bázler SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 36
69. David Minárik Sport Relax CZE 2 3 36
71. Marek Fejfárek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 3 1 3 1 34
71. Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 3 34
73. Michael Novotný SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 32
74. Martin Müller Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 1 1 31
75. Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 4 1 30
75. Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 30
75. Václav Plecer Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 5 30
75. Patrik Plevák Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 30
75. Filip Pohl TARO KAN CZE 1 1 30
80. Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 3 2 1 29
81. Marek Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 1 1 2 28
81. Matěj Malčík KK Jeseník CZE 3 28
81. Tomáš Nechyba SKP Karate Písek CZE 2 1 28
81. Vojtěch Procházka Sokol Sadská CZE 2 3 28
81. Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 28
81. Kryštof Ruža Budo SC Plzeň CZE 1 1 1 28
87. Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE 3 2 27
87. Kryštof Zlatohlávek Sport Relax CZE 3 1 2 27
89. Jakub Debrecenyi Hakuba Karate Ostrava CZE 2 1 26
89. Jakub Kraus Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 1 26
89. Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 3 1 26
92. Petr Mičic SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 25
93. Marcel Rebro NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 1 24
93. Dominik Szalay Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 24
95. Adam Matěj Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 3 1 22
95. Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 1 1 1 22
95. Jonáš Sanislo SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 2 22
95. Jan Šrettr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 2 22
99. Petr Šimůnek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 3 1 21
100. Jakub Fidler Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 1 1 20

Page: 2/7
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament