KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
51. Marek Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 1 1 2 28
51. Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 28
51. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 28
54. Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE 3 2 27
54. Kryštof Zlatohlávek Sport Relax CZE 3 1 2 27
56. Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 1 26
56. Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 3 1 26
58. Petr Mičic SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 25
59. Dominik Szalay Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 24
60. Adam Matěj Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 3 1 22
60. Patrik Plevák Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 22
60. Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 22
60. Jan Šrettr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 2 22
64. Petr Šimůnek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 3 1 21
65. Petr Klein KK TJ Krupka CZE 2 3 20
65. Petr Klíma Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 1 20
65. David Lukášek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4 20
65. Matěj Malčík KK Jeseník CZE 2 20
65. Tomáš Mušálek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 20
70. Jaroslav Olšák Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 2 1 19
70. David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 1 1 19
72. Martin Luong SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 18
73. Filip Hulko Sport Relax CZE 1 1 17
74. Jan Le Dragon Neratovice CZE 2 16
74. André Mašek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
74. David Sůkal L.F.karate Hustopeče CZE 2 16
77. Jan Stránský KCK Team CZE 1 3 15
78. Kristián Hnízdil SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 14
78. Marek Kolář Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 14
78. Matěj Kopecký KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 1 1 14
78. Jonáš Sanislo SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 14
78. Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE 2 14
83. Matěj Bláha Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 13
84. Sebastian Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 12
84. Jan Hertl Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 12
84. Vojtěch Jedlička Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 1 1 12
84. Martin Náhlovský SC Flair CZE 1 12
84. Šimon Průcha Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 12
84. Jan Přibyl EMĚ Mělník CZE 2 12
84. Petr Rýpar Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
91. Jakub Chochula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 11
91. Ming Thang Pham Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 11
93. Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 10
93. Petr Jeleček TJ Karate Třebíč CZE 1 10
93. Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE 1 1 10
93. Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE 1 1 10
97. Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 9
98. Ondřej Černý SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 1 8
98. Denis Duškevič VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 8
98. Stanislav Jílek Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2013
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament