KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE 21 1 1 800
2. Daniel Brejcha SKIF Czech Republic CZE 15 3 5 2 1 571
3. Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE 7 3 9 1 394
4. David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 6 5 5 3 382
5. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 5 2 3 1 322
6. Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE 5 1 9 1 316
7. Miroslav Daniel Beránek Sport Relax CZE 5 1 3 1 266
8. Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 4 5 2 3 1 245
9. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 4 3 4 3 4 237
10. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Red Dragon Team CZE 5 1 2 3 1 235
11. Daniel Vašek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 4 2 6 1 2 234
12. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 3 5 1 1 225
13. Filip Smutný KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 2 7 1 216
14. Matyáš Kloubek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 3 4 1 1 206
15. Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE 2 7 1 2 1 205
16. Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 4 3 5 2 1 197
17. Jan Pajkrt SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 7 4 4 2 191
18. Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 7 2 1 184
19. Vojtěch Sůkal L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 4 1 1 1 1 168
20. Luděk Melich Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 5 1 1 2 164
20. Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2 7 5 164
22. Filip Pohl BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4 1 1 161
23. Gallen Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 3 2 5 1 2 158
24. Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 3 1 1 144
24. Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 1 144
26. Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 1 3 2 1 134
27. Adam Křivka SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 3 3 2 1 133
28. Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 7 2 6 130
29. Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 1 5 1 127
30. Marek Rendla Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 8 3 126
31. Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 2 4 3 2 118
31. Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8 1 118
33. Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 4 4 116
34. David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 8 1 113
35. Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 2 2 112
35. Vít Masař Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. CZE 2 1 1 1 112
37. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 2 3 1 2 110
38. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 3 3 2 3 108
38. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 2 4 108
40. Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 3 3 1 107
41. David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE 4 3 2 1 106
42. Šimon Průcha Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 2 3 1 95
43. Matěj Lippert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 6 92
44. Radim Patkolo KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 2 3 1 84
44. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 3 3 84
46. Jan Stránský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 2 82
47. Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4 2 4 73
48. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 2 1 1 72
49. Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE 1 3 3 2 69
50. Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 4 3 68

Page: 1/8
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament