KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
122. Viktoria Ernestová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
122. Anna Gartnerová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 4
122. Karolína Gawliková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
122. Denisa Grillová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
122. Tereza Hájková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
122. Dominika Havlíčková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 4
122. Natálie Hianíková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
122. Andrea Hovorková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4
122. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
122. Lenka Krejsová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
122. postup Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 4
122. pokles Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
122. Veronika Macháčková SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 4
122. Ema Ostřížková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 4
122. Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
122. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
122. Vendula Šebestová KC Podbořany CZE 1 4
122. Eliška Šinfeltová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4
122. Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
120. Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3
120. Elisabeth Hypiusová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3
120. Sára Ješetová SHOBU Academy CZE 1 3
120. Lucie Kočandrlová Sport Relax CZE 1 3
120. Kristýna Lokvencová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
125. Michaela Bednárková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2
125. Leona Bidrmanová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 2
125. Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2
125. Aneta Fedorová SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 2
125. Kateřina Hrabáková Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2
125. Anna Kašparová SKIF Czech Republic CZE 1 2
125. Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
125. Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
125. Petra Latíková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2
125. Kateřina Luxemburgová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2
125. Kristýna Malá SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2
125. Sabina Mehiačová Karate Černošice CZE 1 2
125. Adéla Mehičová Red Dragon Team CZE 1 2
125. Karolína Nývltová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2
125. Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2
125. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2
125. Kateřina Smejkalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 2
125. Sára Sněhotová VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 1 2
125. Veronika Tučková Sport Relax CZE 1 2
125. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2
125. Denisa Zemancová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2
146. Kateřina Fialová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE 1 1
146. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1
146. Radka Vejdovská Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE 1 1
146. Kateřina Zenkerová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1

Page: 3/3
1 |  2 | 3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament