KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
2. Anna Zíková SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 18
52. Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE 1 1 16
52. Natálie Nováková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 16
52. Lucie Venclíková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 2 16
52. Aty Vodičková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 2 16
52. Eva Vyskočilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
57. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 15
57. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 15
59. Dorota Blechová SHOBU Academy CZE 1 2 14
59. Magdalena Laura Husáková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 14
59. Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 14
59. Klára Chvojková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 14
59. Blanka Mikesková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 3 14
59. Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
65. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 12
65. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
65. Monika Novická TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 12
65. Martina Salvová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 1 12
65. Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 3 12
65. Barbora Šindelářová SKM Bílina CZE 1 12
65. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 12
72. Tereza Jůnová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 1 11
73. Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE 2 10
73. Pavla Čížková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 10
73. Hana Endlerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 10
73. Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 10
73. Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE 1 10
73. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 10
73. Barbora Vachoutová SKP karate Písek CZE 1 10
80. Carmen Beshirová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 1 9
81. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
81. Alexandra Kupková KK Litvínov CZE 1 8
81. Alena Luongová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 8
81. Marika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
81. Petra Pavlů Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
81. Hana Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
81. Lucie Secká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
81. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
81. Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE 1 1 8
90. Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 7
91. Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
91. Zuzana Kůtová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE 1 1 1 6
91. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
91. Eva Šindelářová Sport Relax CZE 1 6
95. Kateřina Jeníková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 5
95. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 5
95. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 5
98. Aneta Brožová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
98. Tereza Brzáková Sport Relax CZE 1 4
98. Eliška Doubková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament