KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
101. Marek Avramčev Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 4
101. Filip Baran Tarokan KK Brno CZE 1 4
101. Marek Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 2 4
101. Radek Dvořák KKD Bruntál CZE 1 4
101. Filip Filgas SK Tommi Praha CZE 2 4
101. Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 4
101. Ondřej Hrdlička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 4
101. Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
101. Marek Lušovský Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4
101. Tomáš Maxa Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
101. Tomáš Mikuda SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 4
101. Petr Mrkáček Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
101. Marek Náhlik KCK Team CZE 1 4
101. Radek Netolický Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
101. David Novák KK Jeseník CZE 1 4
101. David Opravil SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 4
101. Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
101. Jiří Piskač KK Lichnice CZE 1 4
101. Adam Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 4
101. Filip Schäfer SKM Bílina CZE 1 4
101. Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4
101. Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE 1 4
101. Lukáš Soudný CZE 1 4
101. David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
101. Martin Špecián SKC Louny CZE 1 4
101. Daniel Šrůma SKC Louny CZE 1 4
101. Martin Valdmann VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 4
101. Kristián Vojtáš SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 1 4
101. Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
130. Robin Beshir Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 3
130. Martin Korejtko Sport Relax CZE 1 3
130. Daniel Matoušek SK BUDO Hostivař CZE 1 3
130. Jiří Zajíček Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 3
134. Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 2
134. Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2
134. Matěj Bláha Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
134. Tomáš Brokeš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 2
134. Tomáš Brzák Sport Relax CZE 1 2
134. Michal Cimbora TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2
134. František Čejka Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 2
134. Josef Fečo SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
134. Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 2
134. Stanislav Jati KK Jeseník CZE 1 2
134. Jakub Jelínek Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE 1 2
134. David Kaňka SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
134. David Kletečka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2
134. Stanislav Klíma Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
134. Pavel Kudělka KK Jeseník CZE 1 2
134. Tomáš Ledvina Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 2
134. Petr Martínek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament