KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Jan Šrettr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
1. Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
1. Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 6
104. Adam Šmejkal SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 5
105. Marek Avramčev Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 1 4
105. Filip Baran TARO KAN CZE 1 4
105. Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl CZE 2 4
105. Radek Dvořák KKD Bruntál CZE 1 4
105. Filip Filgas SK Tommi Praha CZE 2 4
105. Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 4
105. Ondřej Hrdlička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 4
105. Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
105. Marek Lušovský Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4
105. Tomáš Maxa Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
105. Tomáš Mikuda SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 4
105. Petr Mrkáček Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
105. Marek Náhlik KCK Team CZE 1 4
105. Radek Netolický Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
105. David Novák KK Jeseník CZE 1 4
105. David Opravil SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 4
105. Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
105. Jiří Piskač KK Lichnice CZE 1 4
105. Adam Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 4
105. Filip Schäfer SKM Bílina CZE 1 4
105. Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE 1 4
105. Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE 1 4
105. Lukáš Soudný CZE 1 4
105. David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
105. Martin Špecián SKC Louny CZE 1 4
105. Daniel Šrůma SKC Louny CZE 1 4
105. Martin Valdmann VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 4
105. Kristián Vojtáš SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 1 4
105. Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
134. Robin Beshir Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 3
134. Martin Korejtko Sport Relax CZE 1 3
134. Daniel Matoušek SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 3
134. Jiří Zajíček Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 3
138. Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 2
138. Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2
138. Matěj Bláha Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
138. Tomáš Brokeš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 2
138. Tomáš Brzák Sport Relax CZE 1 2
138. Michal Cimbora TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2
138. František Čejka Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 2
138. Josef Fečo SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
138. Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 2
138. Stanislav Jati KK Jeseník CZE 1 2
138. Jakub Jelínek Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE 1 2
138. David Kaňka SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
138. David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan CZE 1 2

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament