KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
4. Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 20
52. Marek Böhme Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 1 19
53. Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 18
53. Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 18
53. Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE 3 1 1 18
56. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 17
56. Vít Skala SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 1 17
58. Oliver Bobek Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 1 16
58. Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
58. Filip Janda Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 1 16
58. Jan Konvalinka Budo SC Plzeň CZE 1 1 1 16
58. Adam Matěj Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 1 1 16
58. Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 16
58. Tomáš Mušálek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 16
58. Marek Rendla Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 2 16
58. Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 1 16
58. David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 2 1 16
68. Martin Anichobr SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 1 13
68. Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 1 13
70. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 12
70. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
70. Radim Patkolo KCK Team CZE 2 12
70. Dušan Poláček Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 12
70. David Sůkal L. F. CLUB KARATE CZE 1 1 12
70. Kryštof Zlatohlávek Sport Relax CZE 1 2 12
76. Jan Horyna Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 10
76. Petr Klíma Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 10
76. Michal Sládek CZE 2 10
76. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 10
76. Vojtěch Tonar SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 10
76. Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 2 1 10
76. Jan Žižka Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 1 10
83. Tomáš Doleček SK BUDO Hostivař CZE 2 8
83. Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 8
83. Miroslav Kolář Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
83. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
83. Aleš Mudrik Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
83. Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 1 8
83. Jiří Šulc Sport Relax CZE 1 8
83. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
83. Petr Zakopal Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 8
92. Jan Boháč Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 1 1 7
92. Vojtěch Černík Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 7
94. Štěpán Křováček Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 6
94. Martin Müller Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
94. Daniel Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 6
94. Jan Šrettr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
94. Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
94. Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 6
100. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Red Dragon Team CZE 1 5

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament