KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE 21 8 6 1 830
2. Sebastian Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 11 2 9 306
3. Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE 3 7 6 1 2 283
4. David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 6 6 6 1 277
5. Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 3 7 1 251
6. Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 2 9 2 2 224
7. Dominik Trubianský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 200
8. Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 2 5 2 194
9. Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 10 5 4 164
10. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 5 4 4 3 2 155
11. Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 4 3 124
12. Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 1 120
13. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 5 3 4 96
14. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 4 2 3 88
15. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 86
16. Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 4 2 2 82
17. Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4 1 80
18. Lukáš Pevný SHOBU Academy CZE 2 3 1 1 73
19. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 65
19. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 65
21. Ondřej Eliáš TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 2 2 60
22. Adam Křivka SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 3 2 55
23. Marek Kroupa Sport Relax CZE 1 2 1 1 54
24. David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE 2 7 52
24. Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE 1 2 2 2 52
26. Jan Hertl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 2 2 1 50
26. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 3 3 1 50
28. David Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 40
28. Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 40
28. Dominik Marták Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 40
28. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 40
32. Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 1 38
33. Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 36
34. Martin Dobiáš Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 4 34
35. Jonáš Sanislo KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 32
36. Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 29
37. Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 28
38. Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 25
38. Jaromír Kerda KC Podbořany CZE 2 2 1 25
38. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 2 2 1 25
41. Daniel Adamovič KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 1 24
41. Miroslav Daniel Beránek Sport Relax CZE 1 24
41. Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 24
41. Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 1 24
41. Michael Weinbrenner L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 24
46. Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 22
47. Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 20
47. Marek Fejfárek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 20
47. Kristián Hnízdil SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 20
47. Luděk Melich Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 20

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament