KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 14 4 4 4 4 781
2. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 19 5 7 728
3. Regina Plašilová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 4 9 9 8 424
4. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 6 16 3 380
5. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 7 3 1 348
6. Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE 10 1 1 3 344
7. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 6 4 1 258
8. Lucie Trnková Karate Vision Praha CZE 4 3 4 3 256
9. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 4 6 2 3 248
10. Petra Peceková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 180
11. Danuše Kratochvílová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 5 3 2 1 151
12. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 3 1 1 150
13. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 4 128
14. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 3 1 118
15. Lenka Stehnová Jukl Karate Team CZE 1 3 4 116
16. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 4 1 112
17. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 2 6 2 108
17. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 108
19. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 104
20. Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE 3 3 88
20. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 2 88
22. Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 3 84
23. Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 4 2 80
24. Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 4 1 76
25. Viktorie Bischofová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 3 64
25. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 64
27. Andrea Pastorková SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 1 1 56
28. Eva Kolocová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 1 52
29. Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 3 1 48
30. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 1 40
30. Anna Protsenko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 40
32. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
32. Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 36
34. Barbora Černohubá Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 32
34. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
34. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 32
37. Kristýna Krejzlová Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 1 1 28
38. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
39. Andrea Lochschmidtová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 1 22
39. Zuzana Randáková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 22
41. Kristýna Kobylková MSKA VUT Brno CZE 1 1 20
41. Lenka Sigmundová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 3 20
41. Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 20
44. Hana Rebljanová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 1 18
45. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 16
45. Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
45. Naděžda Kočandrlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
45. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
45. Eva Lepková Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 16
45. Ivana Obhlídalová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 16

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament