KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
108. Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 2 28
108. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 28
108. Michal Tomek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 1 28
54. Aleš Bihari Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 24
54. Zdeněk Bombera Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 1 24
54. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 24
54. Daniel Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
54. Aleš Hrách Kobra Kladno CZE 2 24
54. Zdeněk Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 2 1 24
54. Silvestr Matocha ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 1 24
54. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 24
54. Roman Šantroch Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 24
54. Marek Šír SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 24
54. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 24
54. Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
66. Tomáš Back Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
66. Martin Blatoň ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 16
66. Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE 1 16
66. Tomáš Červinka Tatran Prachatice CZE 1 16
66. Filip Filipi Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 16
66. Blade Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
66. David Ryvol USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 16
73. Erik Sontag KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 15
74. Jan Michálek Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 2 14
75. Sebastian Beneš SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE 1 1 12
75. Vitalij Fodor Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
75. Vojtěch Kočí Czech republic CZE 1 12
75. Miroslav Surmař ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 12
79. Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
80. Marek Blaha USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
80. Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 8
80. Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
80. Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 1 8
80. Ladislav Jaššo CZE 1 8
80. Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
80. František Löffelmann CZE 1 8
80. Vojtěch Lukšík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
80. Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE 1 8
80. Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 1 8
80. Jan Rameš Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
80. Michal Slouka Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 8
80. Michal Špaček TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 8
80. Ondřej Wojewoda ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
94. Jakub Knesel TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 6
94. Filip Miler SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
94. Jiří Roller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
97. Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
97. Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
97. Jan Dovolil KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
97. Prokop Chmelina MSKA Mohelnice CZE 1 4

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament