KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
143. Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE 1 6
143. Matěj Rychetský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
143. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
143. Daniel Stránský TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
143. Jakub Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
143. Petr Sýkora TJ Kdyně CZE 1 6
143. David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 6
143. Jan Večerek Baník Karviná CZE 1 1 6
259. Ondřej Filip GRYF z.s. CZE 1 5
259. Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 5
259. Radim Patkolo KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 5
262. Ladislav Bečvář SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
262. Erik Benda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
262. David Benda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
262. Daniel Bernold Atara Ostrava CZE 1 4
262. Dominik Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
262. Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 4
262. Ondřej Černý Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
262. postup Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 4
262. pokles Daniel Červenka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
262. Petr Drahokoupil Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
262. Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
262. Lukáš Ehrenberger SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
262. Roman Forhachi Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
262. Jakub Fürbacher Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
262. Richard Gabriel Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
262. Zdeněk Holeček Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 4
262. Lukáš Ingriš Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 4
262. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
262. Stanislav Jílek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
262. Daniel Jirásek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
262. Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
262. Jan Kaška KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 4
262. Tomáš Koprla SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
262. Přemek Kosař Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
262. Daniel Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
262. Pavel Krátký ml. KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
262. Filip Kubeš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
262. postup Matěj Kühn Sport Relax CZE 1 4
262. pokles Richard Kuhn Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
262. Martin Kůs BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 4
262. Jiří Mádle KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 4
262. Vítězslav Marek KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 4
262. Viktor Miller Kobra Kladno CZE 1 4
262. Tadeáš Moravec Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
262. Radovan Mrkvička Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
262. Jan Pajkrt SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
262. Gallen Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
262. Jan Petr Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
262. Jiří Pochman Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4

Page: 6/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament