KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
97. Vojtěch Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 10
97. David Vedral GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 10
203. Jáchym Boček SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 9
203. Adam Pexa Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 9
205. Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
205. Radek Belička SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
205. Filip Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
205. Jakub Führbacher Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
205. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
205. Ondřej Haša Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 8
205. Pavel Hofmeister Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
205. Šimon Honsů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
205. Adam Hošák Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 8
205. Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 8
205. Jan Jirava Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 8
205. Daniel Kubíček Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 8
205. Vojtěch Kuttner SŠKS Pardubice CZE 1 8
205. Martin Kyjovský Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 8
205. Benedikt Mrázek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
205. Václav Mrštík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
205. Antonín Nguyen SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
205. David Nový KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
205. Martin Pracna SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
205. Jan Prokop Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 8
205. Václav Růzha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 8
205. Daniel Sadke SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
205. Dominik Skalický Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 8
205. Ulziiorshikh Sodkherlen Sport Relax CZE 1 8
205. Jakub Svačina Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 8
205. Martin Škoda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 8
205. Antonín Štainbruch SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
205. Jakub Šustík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
205. Milan Troschok ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
205. Martin Vanický KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
205. Michal Zemek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
205. Filip Zralý SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
237. David Jirouš Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 7
237. Martin Kutlák Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 2 7
237. Lukáš Rajnoch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 7
240. Jan Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 6
240. Tadeáš Glet SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
240. Martin Gřesík Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 6
240. Filip Hanáček K4 Hodonín CZE 1 6
240. Marek Houser CZE 1 6
240. Alexandr Košťák SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
240. Lukáš Kubín SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
240. Šimon Kunvalský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 6
240. Tomáš Novotný TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
240. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 6
240. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 6

Page: 5/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament