KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
5. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
5. Viktor Grůza L. F. CLUB KARATE CZE 1 12
5. Daniel Hnyk Karate Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 12
5. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 1 12
5. Jiří Kejklíček Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
5. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
5. Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 12
5. Matyáš Maleček Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 12
5. Petr Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 12
5. Daniel Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
5. Vojtěch Novotný Karate Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 12
5. Richard Puffer SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 12
5. Václav Riedl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 12
5. Karel Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 12
5. Ron Sieger Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 12
5. David Skřivánek SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 1 12
5. Marek Švec Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
5. Daniel Tokarčík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 12
5. Adam Vrba KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 12
170. Filip Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 11
170. Filip Jurnečka Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 11
172. Jan Brtna Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 10
172. Vojtěch Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 10
174. Jáchym Boček SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 9
174. Adam Pexa Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 9
176. Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
176. Radek Belička SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 8
176. Filip Dvořák KKD Bruntál CZE 1 8
176. Jakub Führbacher Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
176. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
176. Šimon Honsů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
176. Adam Hošák SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 8
176. Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 8
176. Vojtěch Kuttner SŠKS Pardubice CZE 1 8
176. Martin Kyjovský Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 8
176. Jakub Macháček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
176. Václav Mrštík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
176. Antonín Nguyen SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
176. Jan Prokop Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 8
176. Václav Růzha Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 8
176. Daniel Sadke SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 8
176. Dominik Skalický Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 8
176. Ulziiorshikh Sodkherlen Sport Relax CZE 1 8
176. Martin Škoda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 8
176. Antonín Štainbruch SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
176. Jakub Šustík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
176. Martin Vanický KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
176. Michal Zemek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
199. Lukáš Rajnoch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 7
200. Jan Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 6

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament