KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
18. Matyáš Malý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 51
52. Jan Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 5 50
53. Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3 48
53. Lukáš Cyprián GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 48
53. Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 48
53. Petr Jeleček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 2 1 48
53. Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 2 1 48
53. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 48
53. Michael Vlček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 1 48
60. Martin Duchoň Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 44
60. Markos Hernandez Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 1 44
60. Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 44
60. Jiří Měkuta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 44
60. Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 44
60. Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE 2 2 44
60. Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 44
67. Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 3 42
67. David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 42
67. Michal Lysko GRYF z.s. CZE 3 2 42
70. Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 40
70. Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 40
70. Lukáš Pevný SHOBU Academy CZE 1 2 40
73. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 2 1 39
74. Milan Bašar TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 38
74. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 2 38
74. David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 1 38
77. Radek Krucký Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 2 1 1 37
78. Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 36
78. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 36
78. Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 36
81. Václav Šolc SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 35
82. Daniel Nguyen SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 34
83. Marek Dědek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 32
83. Ondřej Havlíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 2 32
83. Petr Okenica TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 32
86. Přemysl Čarek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 31
87. Martin Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 1 30
88. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 28
88. Matěj Hulík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 28
88. Lukáš Jílek Champions Team CZE 1 2 1 28
88. Jiří Krejcar SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 28
88. Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 28
88. Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 5 28
88. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 2 28
95. Vojtěch Bittner Sport Relax CZE 2 1 27
95. Vojtěch Krejčí SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 27
95. Jan Racek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 27
95. Daniel Syrový Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 2 27
99. Martin Beckovský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 1 26
99. Jakub Hajný SKC Louny CZE 1 3 1 26

Page: 2/7
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament