KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
214. Ondřej Hrdlička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 44
214. Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 44
214. Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 44
214. Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE 2 2 44
214. Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 44
56. Jakub Chochula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 3 42
56. David Kletečka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 1 42
56. Michal Lysko GRYF Liberec CZE 3 2 42
59. Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 40
59. Lukáš Pevný SHOBU Academy CZE 1 2 40
61. Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE 2 2 1 39
62. Milan Bašar Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 38
62. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 2 2 38
62. David Posolda KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 1 38
65. Radek Krucký Sokol Sadská CZE 1 2 1 1 37
66. Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 1 2 36
66. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 36
66. Radek Netolický Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 36
69. Václav Šolc SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 2 1 35
70. Daniel Nguyen SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 34
71. Marek Dědek KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 32
71. Ondřej Havlíček Karate Vrchlabí CZE 1 2 32
71. Petr Okenica Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 32
74. Matyáš Hnyk SKP Karate Písek CZE 1 1 1 30
74. Martin Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 1 30
76. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 28
76. Matěj Hulík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 28
76. Lukáš Jílek Champions Team CZE 1 2 1 28
76. Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 28
76. Jakub Němec KK Lichnice CZE 5 28
76. Michael Vlček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 28
76. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 2 28
83. Vojtěch Bittner Sport Relax CZE 2 1 27
83. Jan Racek Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 27
85. Martin Beckovský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 1 26
85. Jakub Hajný SKC Louny CZE 1 3 1 26
87. Michal Doskočil KCK Team CZE 2 24
87. Filip Horáček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 24
87. Lukáš Jenker Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 24
87. Matěj Lippert Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 1 1 24
87. Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 24
87. Matěj Malčík KK Jeseník CZE 1 24
87. Jakub Pelc Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2 24
87. Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 24
87. Jan Schubert L. F. CLUB KARATE CZE 2 24
87. Vojtěch Schubert L. F. CLUB KARATE CZE 1 24
87. Pavel Smetiprach TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 1 24
87. Tomáš Suchomel KCK Team CZE 1 2 24
87. Vojtěch Tonar SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
100. Martin Bittner Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 22

Page: 2/6
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament