KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Josef Černík Czech republic CZE 7 2 4 1 262
2. Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE 4 3 2 176
3. Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 4 160
4. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 3 2 142
5. František Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 2 2 2 1 117
6. Marek Lettl SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 2 1 106
7. Jan Hoffman Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 1 98
8. Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 2 1 96
8. Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE 2 4 96
10. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 3 2 92
11. Jakub Mucha Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 3 1 1 1 1 89
12. Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE 4 2 1 79
13. Jan Boháč Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 3 2 1 76
14. Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 3 68
14. Jan Stránský KCK Team CZE 1 1 2 68
16. Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 65
17. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 59
18. Marek Řeřicha Czech republic CZE 2 1 1 57
19. Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 56
20. Otto Doskočil KCK Team CZE 2 1 52
20. Josef Nevole Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 1 52
20. David Plot KK Lichnice CZE 1 1 1 1 52
23. Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 51
24. Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3 48
24. Lukáš Cyprian GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 48
24. Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 48
24. Petr Jeleček TJ Karate Třebíč CZE 1 2 1 48
24. Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 2 1 48
29. Ondřej Hrdlička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 44
29. Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 44
29. Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 44
29. Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE 2 2 44
29. Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 44
34. Jakub Chochula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 3 42
34. David Kletečka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 1 42
36. Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 40
36. Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE 1 2 40
38. Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE 2 2 1 39
39. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 2 2 38
39. David Posolda KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 1 38
41. Pavel Colledani Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE 1 2 36
42. Petr Okenica Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 32
43. Michal Lysko GRYF Liberec CZE 2 2 30
43. Martin Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 1 30
45. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 28
45. Lukáš Herák Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 2 1 28
45. Matěj Hulík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 28
45. Petr Marschall Czech republic CZE 2 28
45. Jakub Němec KK Lichnice CZE 5 28
45. Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE 2 28

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament