KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Matěj Cvrk SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 10 3 8 1 560
2. Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 15 1 4 504
3. Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 8 7 3 388
4. Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE 8 4 1 372
5. Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 3 2 3 208
6. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 3 2 2 1 203
7. Lukáš Kotlík SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 4 6 1 190
8. Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 5 2 2 176
9. Lukáš Cyprian GRYF Liberec CZE 4 1 1 1 174
10. Daniel Červenka Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 1 168
11. Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 4 2 160
12. Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 2 1 142
13. David Posolda KK Jeseník CZE 3 4 3 136
14. Vojtěch Zygula Karate Silesia Opava CZE 2 1 4 2 130
15. Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 1 128
16. David Lín SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 6 1 126
16. David Soběslavský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 3 1 3 1 126
18. František Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 3 1 120
19. Marek Náhlik KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4 1 1 108
20. Daniel Nový KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 2 1 104
21. Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 2 4 1 99
22. Ondřej Bosák SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 1 1 90
22. Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 2 3 5 90
24. Dan Kadlec Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 88
25. Jan Zrnovský GRYF Liberec CZE 3 3 1 84
26. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 80
26. Kryštof Kulan TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 3 4 1 80
26. Jan Prokop Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 80
29. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 3 2 76
30. Daniel Brendl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 2 1 74
30. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 5 3 74
32. Jakub Elznic KK Kladno CZE 1 3 2 2 1 72
32. Tomáš Lipowski ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 1 2 2 72
34. Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 3 68
34. Silvestr Hirner Karate Havířov CZE 2 1 68
34. Josef Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 1 1 1 68
37. Dominik Fulnek KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE 2 1 2 66
38. Tomáš Hermann Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 64
39. Jakub Kočí GRYF Liberec CZE 1 3 1 62
40. Danny Šajbidor SK Slavia Orlová CZE 3 2 60
41. Martin Bednář Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 56
41. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 56
43. Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 2 54
44. Matyáš Hric Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 52
44. Jan Rudolfský Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 3 52
46. Tibor Malinský SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 50
46. Petr Matějovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 50
48. Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 48
48. Martin Přech SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 2 48
48. Tobiáš Suchánek KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 1 1 48

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament