KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Matěj Cvrk SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 10 3 8 1 560
2. Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE 15 1 4 504
3. Tomáš Pleva KK Lichnice CZE 8 7 3 388
4. Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE 8 4 1 372
5. Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 3 2 3 208
6. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 3 2 2 1 203
7. Lukáš Kotlík SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 2 4 6 1 190
8. Pim Brands SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 5 2 2 176
9. Lukáš Cyprian GRYF Liberec CZE 4 1 1 1 174
10. Daniel Červenka Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 1 168
11. Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE 4 2 160
12. Jaroslav Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 2 2 1 142
13. David Posolda KK Jeseník CZE 3 4 3 136
14. Vojtěch Zygula Karate Silesia Opava CZE 2 1 4 2 130
15. Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 1 128
16. David Lín SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 2 6 1 126
17. Marek Náhlik KCK Team CZE 1 4 1 1 108
18. Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE 2 1 2 4 1 99
19. Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 2 3 5 90
20. Dan Kadlec Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 88
20. Daniel Nový KCK Team CZE 2 1 2 1 88
22. Jan Zrnovský GRYF Liberec CZE 3 3 1 84
23. Jáchym Hořák SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 80
23. Kryštof Kulan TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 3 4 1 80
23. Jan Prokop KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 80
26. David Soběslavský Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 1 1 3 1 78
27. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 3 2 76
28. Daniel Brendl Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 2 2 1 74
29. Jakub Elznic KK Kladno CZE 1 3 2 2 1 72
29. František Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 2 1 72
31. Lukáš Druga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 3 68
31. Silvestr Hirner Karate Havířov CZE 2 1 68
31. Josef Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 1 1 1 68
34. Dominik Fulnek KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE 2 1 2 66
35. Tomáš Hermann Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 64
36. Jakub Kočí GRYF Liberec CZE 1 3 1 62
37. Danny Šajbidor SK Slavia Orlová CZE 3 2 60
38. Martin Bednář Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 56
38. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 56
40. Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 1 2 54
41. Matyáš Hric Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 52
41. Jan Rudolfský Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 3 52
43. Tibor Malinský Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 2 1 50
43. Petr Matějovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 1 50
43. Petr Škalda KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 5 2 50
46. Ondřej Bosák SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 48
46. Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 48
46. Tomáš Lipowski ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 2 2 48
46. Martin Přech SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 2 48
46. Tobiáš Suchánek KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 1 1 48

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament